Awards - Sponsored by Pittsburgh Trophy - The Official Awards Partner of the NWCA

NWCA/USMC Leadership & Character All-American Award

AthleteSchoolCityStateGradeYear
Justin RandallJohn L. McClellan High SchoolLittle RockArkansasJunior2020
Jonathan SessionsNorth Little Rock High SchoolNorth Little RockArkansasJunior2020
Tyson TatumNorth Little Rock High SchoolNorth Little RockArkansasSenior2020
Landon ValdezSearcy High SchoolSearcyArkansasSenior2020
Trinity DanberrySearcy High SchoolSearcyArkansasSenior2020
Noah VillarrealAurora ChristianAuroraIllinoisSenior2020
Alondra RubioEric Solorio AcademyChicagoIllinoisSenior2020
Oscar AlcantarEric Solorio AcademyChicagoIllinoisSenior2020
Matthew Chavers IIIFreeport High SchoolFreeportIllinoisSenior2020
Kyle TuninkNewman Central Catholic Hish SchoolSterling IllinoisIllinoisSenior2020
Brian DeenihanSt. Rita High SchoolChicagoIllinoisJunior2020
Logan LagerhausenStillman Valley High SchoolStillman ValleyIllinoisSenior2020
Kurt HuberVon Steuben Metropolitan Science CenterChicago, ILIllinoisSenior2020
Isaiah MartinBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory SchoolIndianapolisIndianaJunior2020
Aaron LizardiCalumet High SchoolGaryIndianaSenior2020
Dominic SkeesCentral Catholic Jr.-Sr. High SchoolLafayetteIndianaJunior2020
Dakota SkeesCentral Catholic Jr.-Sr. High SchoolLafayetteIndianaSenior2020
Jessica GeigerCloverdale High SchoolCloverdaleIndianaJunior2020
Johnathan RobinsonDelta High SchoolMuncieIndianaSenior2020
Jorge MartinezEast Chicago CentralEast ChicagoIndianaSenior2020
Clayton LundyElkhart Memorial High SchoolELKHARTIndianaJunior2020
Kamden GoeringElkhart Memorial High SchoolELKHARTIndianaSenior2020
Luke MehringerEminence Community SchoolsEminenceIndianaJunior2020
Jacob FugateEminence Community SchoolsEminenceIndianaSenior2020
Matt LehmanEvansville NorthEvansvilleIndianaJunior2020
Tanner JacksonEvansville NorthEvansvilleIndianaSenior2020
Clayton SlaytonFrankton High SchoolFranktonIndianaSenior2020
Jacob BlevensGreenfield Central High SchoolGreenfieldIndianaJunior2020
Jacob BlevensGreenfield Central High SchoolGreenfieldIndianaJunior2020
Matthew TorresGreenfield Central High SchoolGreenfieldIndianaJunior2020
Isaac SwartzGreenfield Central High SchoolGreenfieldIndianaJunior2020
Tyler TurleyHobart High SchoolHobart, INIndianaJunior2020
Chad McLeanHobart High SchoolHobart, INIndianaSenior2020
Lance SkogHobart High SchoolHobart, INIndianaSenior2020
Ethan ButterfieldLawrence North High SchoolIndianapolisIndianaSenior2020
Excell BrooksLawrence North High SchoolIndianapolisIndianaSenior2020
Dannion BartonMadison-GrantFairmountIndianaSenior2020
Elijah BurlingameManchester High SchoolNorth ManchesterIndianaJunior2020
Cole RossMater Dei High SchoolEvansvilleIndianaJunior2020
Collin MillerNortheastern High SchoolFountain City, INIndianaSenior2020
Shane BerryNortheastern High SchoolFountain City, INIndianaSenior2020
Sarah DixPendleton Heights High SchoolPendletonIndianaJunior2020
Aaron DixPendleton Heights High SchoolPendletonIndianaSenior2020
Cade CampbellPendleton Heights High SchoolPendletonIndianaSenior2020
Aiden WarrenPerry Meridian High SchoolINDIANAPOLISIndianaJunior2020
Jeffery McClurePerry Meridian HSIndianapolisIndianaJunior2020
Isiah LevitzPrairie Heights High SchoolLaGrangeIndianaSenior2020
Isiah LevitzPrairie Heights High SchoolLaGrangeIndianaSenior2020
Adam BousmanRushvilleRushvilleIndianaJunior2020
Dylan GalushaRushvilleRushvilleIndianaJunior2020
Garrett BergenRushvilleRushvilleIndianaJunior2020
AJ JohnsonRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Austen GerrianRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Braiden HunterRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Lowell JoyaRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Marcus MalsonRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Matthew BertramRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Nick LawlerRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Izabelle FosterSalem LionsSalemIndianaSenior2020
Ian LoreySouth Vermillion High SchoolClintonIndianaSenior2020
Justin VaughnSouth Vermillion High SchoolClintonIndianaSenior2020
Conner MorrisTipton High SchoolTiptonIndianaSenior2020
Aundre BeattyWarren Central High SchoolIndianapolisIndianaSenior2020
Jacob ParsonsWestern Boone High SchoolthorntownIndianaSenior2020
Aiden KellerAbraham LincolnCouncil BluffsIowaJunior2020
Trey LashbrookAGWSRAckleyIowaJunior2020
Zach JohnsonAGWSRAckleyIowaJunior2020
Ali GerbrachtAGWSRAckleyIowaSenior2020
Brody RoderAGWSRAckleyIowaSenior2020
Mitchell EngelbartAnamosa High SchoolAnamosaIowaSenior2020
Crew HowardClarindaClarinda, IowaIowaJunior2020
Josh SchmidtClarinda AcademyClarindaIowaSenior2020
Trystin RossColfax-MingoColfaxIowaSenior2020
Barret PittLogan-MagnoliaLoganIowaSenior2020
Destin SchroderNewton Senior High SchoolNewtonIowaSenior2020
Gabe HoenNewton Senior High SchoolNewtonIowaSenior2020
Gage LinahonNewton Senior High SchoolNewtonIowaSenior2020
Cale AnthonyPleasantville High SchoolPleasantvilleIowaSenior2020
Blake LiebeSergeant Bluff-LutonSergeant BluffIowaSenior2020
Nate CurrySergeant Bluff-LutonSergeant BluffIowaSenior2020
Gabe ChristensonSoutheast PolkPleasant HillIowaSenior2020
TJ ArnoldSpencer High SchoolSpencerIowaSenior2020
Nile SchuettTIPTON HIGH SCHOOLTIPTONIowaJunior2020
Brendan NantzTIPTON HIGH SCHOOLTiptonIowaSenior2020
Luke FarmerWest Delaware High SchoolManchesterIowaSenior2020
Eli Van GinkelWestern ChristianHullIowaSenior2020
NICHOLAS FUNKATCHISONATCHISONKansasSenior2020
Creighton JohnsonBeloit Jr/Sr High SchoolBeloit, KsKansasSenior2020
Bryleigh IschBurlington High SchoolBurlingtonKansasJunior2020
Caedon BerkenmeierBurlington High SchoolBurlingtonKansasJunior2020
Daniel BatleyBurlington High SchoolBurlingtonKansasJunior2020
Cael JohnsonBurlington High SchoolBurlingtonKansasSenior2020
Collin BirkBurlington High SchoolBurlingtonKansasSenior2020
Cael BudkeChase County Jr/Sr High SchoolCottonwood FallsKansasSenior2020
CHARLES PEARSONDOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOLDOUGLASSKansasJunior2020
Gus DavisGardner-Edgerton High SchoolGardnerKansasJunior2020
Daisy RaburnLangdon-FairfieldFairfieldKansasJunior2020
Benjamin WiedenmannLouisburg High SchoolLouisburgKansasJunior2020
Cade HoltzenLouisburg High SchoolLouisburgKansasJunior2020
Devin GomezMaize High SchoolMaizeKansasSenior2020
Shelby KeslerMission ValleyEskridgeKansasSenior2020
Dylan SchneiderNickerson High SchoolNickersonKansasJunior2020
Gage CooperNickerson High SchoolNickersonKansasSenior2020
Jarin GomezNickerson High SchoolNickersonKansasSenior2020
Nichole MooreNickerson High SchoolNickersonKansasSenior2020
Cole AmlongNorton Community High SchoolNorton, KSKansasSenior2020
Jordan FinnesyPlainville High SchoolPlainvilleKansasSenior2020
Tra BarrientesSylvan-Lucas High SchoolSylvan GroveKansasJunior2020
Gavin CarterWashburn Rural High SchoolTopekaKansasSenior2020
Spencer RamereizBreckenridge High SchoolBreckenridgeMichiganSenior2020
Spencer RamereizBreckenridge High SchoolBreckenridgeMichiganSenior2020
Vaughn PettyChippewa Valley High SchoolClinton TownshipMichiganSenior2020
Caleb JuniousEastpointe High SchoolEastpointeMichiganSenior2020
Joe MillettGrantGrantMichiganSenior2020
Caden PetermanGreenville Senior HighGreenvilleMichiganJunior2020
Randy FraileyHanover-Horton High SchoolHorton, MIMichiganJunior2020
James TerryHartford High SchoolHartfordMichiganSenior2020
Brodey FalbeJenison High SchoolJenisonMichiganJunior2020
Nich BatesLamphereMadison HeightsMichiganSenior2020
ERIN WALDRONNorthview High SchoolGrand RapidsMichiganJunior2020
Colby PaulyOnaway High SchoolOnawayMichiganJunior2020
Seth EnosOnaway High SchoolOnawayMichiganJunior2020
Matthew GrantOnaway High SchoolOnawayMichiganSenior2020
Andrew DaultOscoda High SchoolOscodaMichiganSenior2020
Caleb BrownSt. Ignace LaSalleSt. IgnaceMichiganSenior2020
Logan Madrigal SilverTawas AreaTawasMichiganSenior2020
Raymond Bruning IIITawas AreaTawasMichiganSenior2020
Billy MorrisWalled Lake NorthernCommerceMichiganJunior2020
Joe DreisbachWalled Lake NorthernCommerceMichiganSenior2020
Sam TaylorWalled Lake NorthernCommerceMichiganSenior2020
Tyler YankeWayland UnionWAYLAND, MIMichiganSenior2020
Russell WilsonWhittemore PrescottWhittemoreMichiganJunior2020
Kolbe BookerAll Saints Home SchoolMoorheadMinnesotaSenior2020
Kolbe BookerAll Saints Home SchoolMoorheadMinnesotaSenior2020
Kolbe BookerAll Saints Home SchoolMoorheadMinnesotaSenior2020
Craig OrlandoBHVPPVerndaleMinnesotaSenior2020
Nathan RomNathan RomAitkinMinnesotaSenior2020
Carl LeuerSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSt MichaelMinnesotaSenior2020
Hayden LeMondsSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSt MichaelMinnesotaSenior2020
Wyatt LidbergSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSt MichaelMinnesotaSenior2020
Riley O'MalleyTri-City UnitedMontgomery MinnesotaMinnesotaJunior2020
Brianna MoodyDiamond High SchoolDiamondMissouriSenior2020
Cameron AddingtonDiamond High SchoolDiamondMissouriSenior2020
John OdomDiamond High SchoolDiamondMissouriSenior2020
Kolbe JonesDiamond High SchoolDiamondMissouriSenior2020
Andrew NahlikFestus High SchoolFestusMissouriJunior2020
Marlon DavisGateway Science AcademySt. LouisMissouriSenior2020
Trevor CampbellHarrisonville High SchoolHarrisonvilleMissouriJunior2020
Arneze RushHazelwood WestHazelwoodMissouriSenior2020
Sam Rackersjeff city high schooljefferson city moMissouriSenior2020
Jeremiah LarsonJeremiah LarsonNeoshoMissouriJunior2020
Cole RoarkLebanon High SchoolLebanonMissouriSenior2020
Landen SmithLebanon High SchoolLebanonMissouriSenior2020
Trevor ChristianLebanon High SchoolLebanon, MOMissouriSenior2020
Mya BurkenRolla High SchoolRollaMissouriSenior2020
Wyatt SowersRolla High SchoolRollaMissouriSenior2020
Trent BusbySt Charles WestSt CharlesMissouriSenior2020
Samuel LongSt Paul Lutheran ConcordiaConcordiaMissouriSenior2020
Evan ShetleySullivan High SchoolSullivanMissouriSenior2020
Chase McCoyTimberland High SchoolWentzvilleMissouriSenior2020
Nick HowardTipton High SchoolTiptonMissouriSenior2020
Cameron WhislerTipton HighSchoolTiptonMissouriJunior2020
Will HoffmanVianney High SchoolSt LouisMissouriJunior2020
Bobby UlloaWright City High SchoolWright CityMissouriSenior2020
Blake RacickyAnsley/LitchfieldAnsleyNebraskaSenior2020
Casey FaulkenberryBroken Bow High SchoolBroken BowNebraskaJunior2020
Addyson ReddingCedar BluffsCedar BluffsNebraskaSenior2020
Tanner KieferCedar BluffsCedar BluffsNebraskaSenior2020
Ryan PayneCentennialUticaNebraskaJunior2020
Kasten GrapeColumbus High SchoolColumbusNebraskaSenior2020
Gavin HinrichsFillmore CentralGenevaNebraskaSenior2020
Caleb EgglestonJohnson County CentralTecumsehNebraskaSenior2020
Lane BartonMeridian Public SchoolDaykinNebraskaJunior2020
Zacharia KerwoodMeridian Public SchoolDaykinNebraskaSenior2020
Collin QuandtNorthwest High SchoolGrand IslandNebraskaSenior2020
Grady GriessNorthwest High SchoolGrand IslandNebraskaSenior2020
LAYNE STUREKPender High SchoolPenderNebraskaJunior2020
David HernandezRalston High SchoolRalstonNebraskaJunior2020
Noah TalmadgeRalston High SchoolRalstonNebraskaJunior2020
Cash MeierWest Point Guardian Angels Central CatholicWest PointNebraskaJunior2020
Coy SpoonerDLB/LCDes LacsNorth DakotaSenior2020
Bronson BurchamCoweta High SchoolCowetaOklahomaJunior2020
Deven WoodworthFort Gibson High SchoolFort GibsonOklahomaJunior2020
Kyle DavisMarlow High SchoolMarlowOklahomaSenior2020
Tyler LawsonMarlow High SchoolMarlowOklahomaSenior2020
Andrez RamirezPawhuska High SchoolPawhuska, OklahomaOklahomaSenior2020
Blayton CreekSoutheast High SchoolOklahoma CityOklahomaJunior2020
Shaeden ScheidtCanton High SchoolCantonSouth DakotaSenior2020
Shaeden ScheidtCanton High SchoolCanton, SDSouth DakotaSenior2020
Charlie StuhlEllsworth High SchoolEllsworth, WIWisconsinSenior2020
Andrew ForsytheHorace Mann High SchoolNorth Fond du LacWisconsinSenior2020
Elijah EdlundMartin Luther High SchoolGreendaleWisconsinSenior2020
Peyton SmithMartin Luther High SchoolGreendaleWisconsinSenior2020
Hernan CarranzaMiddletonMiddletonWisconsinSenior2020
Jalin ConnerMilwaukee TechMilwaukeeWisconsinSenior2020
Zach GundersonMonona Grove McFarlandMcFarlandWisconsinJunior2020
Blaze ThurberNekoosa High SchoolNekoosaWisconsinSenior2020
Jacob RachNew Holstein High SchoolNew HolsteinWisconsinSenior2020
Drew BestOshkosh West High SchoolOshkoshWisconsinSenior2020
Logan GrotaOshkosh West High SchoolOshkoshWisconsinSenior2020
Marcus OrlandoniSt. Mary's SpringsFond du LacWisconsinSenior2020
Victory RobinsonWashington High SchoolMilwaukeeWisconsinSenior2020
Matt CrowleyWinneconne High SchoolWinneconne, WIWisconsinSenior2020
Ben DurocherWrightstown High SchoolWrightstownWisconsinSenior2020
Dylan WilsonGreenwood High SchoolGreenwoodArkansasSenior2019
Kamden GoeringElkhart Memorial High SchoolElkhartIndianaJunior2019
Ezekiel Van DeventerFrankfort High SchoolFrankfortIndianaSenior2019
Cody KlettheimerFrankton Jr. Sr. High SchoolFRANKTONIndianaSenior2019
Dylan DormanGreenfield Central High SchoolGreenfieldIndianaJunior2019
Ali GerbrachtAGWSRAckleyIowaJunior2019
Nolan NoonanCascade High SchoolCascadeIowaSenior2019
Chance PoleyClear Lake High SchoolClear LakeIowaSenior2019
Trystin RossColfax-MingoColfaxIowaJunior2019
Ross NiewoehnerCrestwood High SchoolCrescoIowaSenior2019
Lucas HoffmanGraettinger-Terril High SchoolGraettingerIowaSenior2019
Caleb KoellingHudson Community SchoolsHudsonIowaSenior2019
Kari GermanKari GermanArlingtonIowaJunior2019
Zachary DanielKuemper CatholicCarrollIowaSenior2019
Cobe SiebrechtLisbon Community SchoolLisbonIowaSenior2019
Spencer BatyMoravia Community High SchoolMoraviaIowaJunior2019
Gage LinahonNewton High SchoolNewtonIowaJunior2019
Kaleb OlejniczakPerry High SchoolPerryIowaSenior2019
Justin McCunnRed Oak High SchoolRed OakIowaJunior2019
Blake LiebeSergeant Bluff-LutonSergeant BluffIowaJunior2019
Nate CurrySergeant Bluff-LutonSergeant BluffIowaJunior2019
Tristan NavrkalSergeant Bluff-LutonSergeant BluffIowaSenior2019
Mister McNaughtonSidneySidneyIowaSenior2019
Beau LombardiValley High SchoolWest Des MoinesIowaSenior2019
Kaleb KrallWapsie ValleyFairbankIowaSenior2019
Jordan AnguishConcordia Jr/Sr High SchoolConcordiaKansasJunior2019
Dayton PorschHoxie High SchoolHoxieKansasSenior2019
Mya Shannon Louise KretzerMcPherson Senior High SchoolMcPhersonKansasSenior2019
Austin KealMill Valley High SchoolShawneeKansasJunior2019
Tyler GreenMill Valley High SchoolShawneeKansasJunior2019
Zach KealMill Valley High SchoolShawneeKansasJunior2019
Jarin GomezNickerson High SchoolNickersonKansasJunior2019
Kendel TaylorBishop FoleyMadison HeightsMichiganSenior2019
Isaac TappendenBronson High SchoolBronsonMichiganSenior2019
Jacob WalradFrankfort High SchoolFrankfortMichiganJunior2019
Austin KukalFremont High SchoolFremontMichiganSenior2019
Chayse W.R. LaJoieGaylord High SchoolGaylordMichiganJunior2019
York BahlauHanover-HortonHortonMichiganJunior2019
James TerryHartford High SchoolHartfordMichiganJunior2019
Michael HazeltonL'Anse Creuse High SchoolHarrison Twp.MichiganSenior2019
Zach YoungLakeVilleOtisvilleMichiganSenior2019
Austin BooneLowell High SchoolLowellMichiganJunior2019
Peter MordenMayvilleMayvilleMichiganSenior2019
Jerry GilbertMayville High SchoolMayvilleMichiganJunior2019
Logan LaBeanMayville High SchoolMayvilleMichiganSenior2019
Tyler PetrichesMayville High SchoolMayvilleMichiganSenior2019
Ethan CrawfordMontabella High SchoolBlanchardMichiganSenior2019
Braeden KahlMontague High SchoolMontague MichiganMichiganSenior2019
Matthew GrantOnawayOnawayMichiganJunior2019
Nick FeltShelby High SchoolShelbyMichiganSenior2019
Nate DobrickSouth Lyon High SchoolSouth Lyon, MIMichiganSenior2019
Jacob WillseaWest CatholicGrand RapidsMichiganSenior2019
Julian JimenezWest Ottawa High SchoolHollandMichiganSenior2019
Seth PhebusWesternParmaMichiganSenior2019
Ridge SchutteWhittemore PrescottWhittemoreMichiganSenior2019
Aiden PeryBenton High SchoolSt. JosephMissouriSenior2019
Owen GrayDiamond High SchoolDiamondMissouriSenior2019
Gage WeberHarrisonville High SchoolHarrisonvilleMissouriSenior2019
Mary Belle HarrellHickman High SchoolColumbiaMissouriJunior2019
Julia QuanHickman High SchoolColumbiaMissouriSenior2019
Forrest HertzogHolden High SchoolHoldenMissouriSenior2019
Trevor WishneLee's Summit High SchoolLee's SummitMissouriSenior2019
Will SniderMarshfield High SchoolMarshfieldMissouriJunior2019
Travin PlemmonsMarshfield High SchoolMarshfieldMissouriSenior2019
Thomas Huckins, Jr.Missouri Military AcademyMexicoMissouriJunior2019
Parker GreenfieldPark Hill SouthRiversideMissouriSenior2019
Sam FrankowskiRockwood SummitFentonMissouriSenior2019
Dathan MickemRolla High SchoolRollaMissouriJunior2019
Kaden EhrhardtSavannah HighSAVANNAHMissouriSenior2019
Joseph FelixAlma High SchoolAlmaNebraskaSenior2019
Theodore Rodewald IVCentennialUticaNebraskaSenior2019
Austin PokornyClearwater Public SchoolsClearwaterNebraskaSenior2019
Ty RoweHyannis Area SchoolsHyannisNebraskaSenior2019
Zane MusgraveHyannis Area SchoolsHyannisNebraskaSenior2019
Karsen HunterKarsen HunterBayard High SchoolNebraskaSenior2019
Sheldon IsomLincoln North StarLincolnNebraskaJunior2019
Conner CowlingNorfolk High SchoolNorfolkNebraskaSenior2019
Randall SchindlerOmaha Northwest High School MagnetOmahaNebraskaSenior2019
Nolan NiemiecPapillion La Vista High SchoolPapillionNebraskaSenior2019
Brett TinkerPierce HighPierceNebraskaJunior2019
Nick SpringerRaymond CentralRaymondNebraskaSenior2019
Seth L. SimantsStapleton Public SchoolsStapletonNebraskaSenior2019
Lee CarlsonSutton Public SchoolsSuttonNebraskaSenior2019
Kaleb BeeterBishop Ryan Catholic SchoolMinotNorth DakotaSenior2019
Cade MerriganCentral CassCasseltonNorth DakotaSenior2019
David BoucherBartlesville High SchoolBartlesvilleOklahomaSenior2019
Cade CookComanche High SchoolComancheOklahomaJunior2019
Gage MillerComanche High SchoolComancheOklahomaJunior2019
Konner DoucetComanche High SchoolComancheOklahomaJunior2019
Ethon HamrickComanche High SchoolComancheOklahomaSenior2019
Jaxon MillerComanche High SchoolComancheOklahomaSenior2019
Cade WaltmanFort Gibson High SchoolFort GibsonOklahomaSenior2019
Caleb OrrJenks High SchoolJenksOklahomaSenior2019
Yemi OyesanyaNorman HighNormanOklahomaSenior2019
Josue MezaSanta Fe SouthOKCOklahomaJunior2019
Jose CervantesShawnee High SchoolShawneeOklahomaJunior2019
Carson BerryhillTuttle High SchoolTuttleOklahomaSenior2019
Nathan O'ConnellBrookfield East High SchoolBrookfieldWisconsinJunior2019
Ceejay SchlosserDurand High SchoolDurandWisconsinSenior2019
Garrett MollGarrett MollLodiWisconsinSenior2019
Caleb ButlerHolmen High SchoolHolmenWisconsinSenior2019
Sam ThompsonMenomonie High SchoolMenomonieWisconsinSenior2019
Jesus QuecholMiddletonMiddletonWisconsinSenior2019
Alex WittMonroe High SchoolMonroeWisconsinJunior2019
Gabe WittMonroe High SchoolMonroeWisconsinSenior2019
Parker KeckeisenNicolet High SchoolGlendaleWisconsinSenior2019
Andrew ForsytheNorth Fond du LacNorth Fond du LacWisconsinJunior2019
Dalton FritchNorth Fond du LacNorth Fond du LacWisconsinSenior2019
Logan GrotaOshkosh West High SchoolOshkoshWisconsinJunior2019
Edgar HerediaOshkosh West High SchoolOshkoshWisconsinSenior2019
Robert ChenowethRobert ChenowethNew GlarusWisconsinJunior2019
Marcus OrlandoniSt. Mary's SpringsFond du LacWisconsinJunior2019
Rachel TrevinoWausau WestWausauWisconsinSenior2019
Joe HessWest Salem/BangorWest SalemWisconsinSenior2019