Awards - Sponsored by Pittsburgh Trophy - The Official Awards Partner of the NWCA

NWCA/USMC Leadership & Character All-American Award

AthleteSchoolCityStateGradeYear
Brodey FalbeJenison High SchoolJenisonMichiganJunioir2020
Nich BatesLamphereMadison HeightsMichiganSenior2020
ERIN WALDRONNorthview High SchoolGrand RapidsMichiganJunioir2020
Colby PaulyOnaway High SchoolOnawayMichiganJunioir2020
Seth EnosOnaway High SchoolOnawayMichiganJunioir2020
Matthew GrantOnaway High SchoolOnawayMichiganSenior2020
Andrew DaultOscoda High SchoolOscodaMichiganSenior2020
Caleb BrownSt. Ignace LaSalleSt. IgnaceMichiganSenior2020
Logan Madrigal SilverTawas AreaTawasMichiganSenior2020
Raymond Bruning IIITawas AreaTawasMichiganSenior2020
Billy MorrisWalled Lake NorthernCommerceMichiganJunioir2020
Joe DreisbachWalled Lake NorthernCommerceMichiganSenior2020
Sam TaylorWalled Lake NorthernCommerceMichiganSenior2020
Tyler YankeWayland UnionWAYLAND, MIMichiganSenior2020
Russell WilsonWhittemore PrescottWhittemoreMichiganJunioir2020
Kolbe BookerAll Saints Home SchoolMoorheadMinnesotaSenior2020
Kolbe BookerAll Saints Home SchoolMoorheadMinnesotaSenior2020
Kolbe BookerAll Saints Home SchoolMoorheadMinnesotaSenior2020
Craig OrlandoBHVPPVerndaleMinnesotaSenior2020
Nathan RomNathan RomAitkinMinnesotaSenior2020
Carl LeuerSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSt MichaelMinnesotaSenior2020
Hayden LeMondsSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSt MichaelMinnesotaSenior2020
Wyatt LidbergSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSt MichaelMinnesotaSenior2020
Riley O'MalleyTri-City UnitedMontgomery MinnesotaMinnesotaJunioir2020
Brianna MoodyDiamond High SchoolDiamondMissouriSenior2020
Cameron AddingtonDiamond High SchoolDiamondMissouriSenior2020
John OdomDiamond High SchoolDiamondMissouriSenior2020
Kolbe JonesDiamond High SchoolDiamondMissouriSenior2020
Andrew NahlikFestus High SchoolFestusMissouriJunioir2020
Marlon DavisGateway Science AcademySt. LouisMissouriSenior2020
Trevor CampbellHarrisonville High SchoolHarrisonvilleMissouriJunioir2020
Arneze RushHazelwood WestHazelwoodMissouriSenior2020
Sam Rackersjeff city high schooljefferson city moMissouriSenior2020
Jeremiah LarsonJeremiah LarsonNeoshoMissouriJunioir2020
Cole RoarkLebanon High SchoolLebanonMissouriSenior2020
Landen SmithLebanon High SchoolLebanonMissouriSenior2020
Trevor ChristianLebanon High SchoolLebanon, MOMissouriSenior2020
Mya BurkenRolla High SchoolRollaMissouriSenior2020
Wyatt SowersRolla High SchoolRollaMissouriSenior2020
Trent BusbySt Charles WestSt CharlesMissouriSenior2020
Samuel LongSt Paul Lutheran ConcordiaConcordiaMissouriSenior2020
Evan ShetleySullivan High SchoolSullivanMissouriSenior2020
Chase McCoyTimberland High SchoolWentzvilleMissouriSenior2020
Nick HowardTipton High SchoolTiptonMissouriSenior2020
Cameron WhislerTipton HighSchoolTiptonMissouriJunioir2020
Will HoffmanVianney High SchoolSt LouisMissouriJunioir2020
Bobby UlloaWright City High SchoolWright CityMissouriSenior2020
Blake RacickyAnsley/LitchfieldAnsleyNebraskaSenior2020
Casey FaulkenberryBroken Bow High SchoolBroken BowNebraskaJunioir2020
Addyson ReddingCedar BluffsCedar BluffsNebraskaSenior2020
Tanner KieferCedar BluffsCedar BluffsNebraskaSenior2020
Ryan PayneCentennialUticaNebraskaJunioir2020
Kasten GrapeColumbus High SchoolColumbusNebraskaSenior2020
Gavin HinrichsFillmore CentralGenevaNebraskaSenior2020
Caleb EgglestonJohnson County CentralTecumsehNebraskaSenior2020
Lane BartonMeridian Public SchoolDaykinNebraskaJunioir2020
Zacharia KerwoodMeridian Public SchoolDaykinNebraskaSenior2020
Collin QuandtNorthwest High SchoolGrand IslandNebraskaSenior2020
Grady GriessNorthwest High SchoolGrand IslandNebraskaSenior2020
LAYNE STUREKPender High SchoolPenderNebraskaJunioir2020
David HernandezRalston High SchoolRalstonNebraskaJunioir2020
Noah TalmadgeRalston High SchoolRalstonNebraskaJunioir2020
Cash MeierWest Point Guardian Angels Central CatholicWest PointNebraskaJunioir2020
Coy SpoonerDLB/LCDes LacsNorth DakotaSenior2020
Bronson BurchamCoweta High SchoolCowetaOklahomaJunioir2020
Deven WoodworthFort Gibson High SchoolFort GibsonOklahomaJunioir2020
Kyle DavisMarlow High SchoolMarlowOklahomaSenior2020
Tyler LawsonMarlow High SchoolMarlowOklahomaSenior2020
Andrez RamirezPawhuska High SchoolPawhuska, OklahomaOklahomaSenior2020
Blayton CreekSoutheast High SchoolOklahoma CityOklahomaJunioir2020
Shaeden ScheidtCanton High SchoolCantonSouth DakotaSenior2020
Shaeden ScheidtCanton High SchoolCanton, SDSouth DakotaSenior2020
Charlie StuhlEllsworth High SchoolEllsworth, WIWisconsinSenior2020
Andrew ForsytheHorace Mann High SchoolNorth Fond du LacWisconsinSenior2020
Elijah EdlundMartin Luther High SchoolGreendaleWisconsinSenior2020
Peyton SmithMartin Luther High SchoolGreendaleWisconsinSenior2020
Hernan CarranzaMiddletonMiddletonWisconsinSenior2020
Jalin ConnerMilwaukee TechMilwaukeeWisconsinSenior2020
Zach GundersonMonona Grove McFarlandMcFarlandWisconsinJunioir2020
Blaze ThurberNekoosa High SchoolNekoosaWisconsinSenior2020
Jacob RachNew Holstein High SchoolNew HolsteinWisconsinSenior2020
Drew BestOshkosh West High SchoolOshkoshWisconsinSenior2020
Logan GrotaOshkosh West High SchoolOshkoshWisconsinSenior2020
Marcus OrlandoniSt. Mary's SpringsFond du LacWisconsinSenior2020
Victory RobinsonWashington High SchoolMilwaukeeWisconsinSenior2020
Matt CrowleyWinneconne High SchoolWinneconne, WIWisconsinSenior2020
Ben DurocherWrightstown High SchoolWrightstownWisconsinSenior2020
Dylan WilsonGreenwood High SchoolGreenwoodArkansasSenior2019
Kamden GoeringElkhart Memorial High SchoolElkhartIndianaJunioir2019
Ezekiel Van DeventerFrankfort High SchoolFrankfortIndianaSenior2019
Cody KlettheimerFrankton Jr. Sr. High SchoolFRANKTONIndianaSenior2019
Dylan DormanGreenfield-Central High SchoolGreenfieldIndianaJunioir2019
Ali GerbrachtAGWSRAckleyIowaJunioir2019
Nolan NoonanCascade High SchoolCascadeIowaSenior2019
Chance PoleyClear Lake High SchoolClear LakeIowaSenior2019
Trystin RossColfax-MingoColfaxIowaJunioir2019
Ross NiewoehnerCrestwood High SchoolCrescoIowaSenior2019
Lucas HoffmanGraettinger-Terril High SchoolGraettingerIowaSenior2019
Caleb KoellingHudson Community SchoolsHudsonIowaSenior2019
Kari GermanKari GermanArlingtonIowaJunioir2019
Zachary DanielKuemper CatholicCarrollIowaSenior2019
Cobe SiebrechtLisbon Community SchoolLisbonIowaSenior2019
Spencer BatyMoravia Community High SchoolMoraviaIowaJunioir2019
Gage LinahonNewton High SchoolNewtonIowaJunioir2019
Kaleb OlejniczakPerry High SchoolPerryIowaSenior2019
Justin McCunnRed Oak High SchoolRed OakIowaJunioir2019
Blake LiebeSergeant Bluff-LutonSergeant BluffIowaJunioir2019
Nate CurrySergeant Bluff-LutonSergeant BluffIowaJunioir2019
Tristan NavrkalSergeant Bluff-LutonSergeant BluffIowaSenior2019
Mister McNaughtonSidneySidneyIowaSenior2019
Beau LombardiValley High SchoolWest Des MoinesIowaSenior2019
Kaleb KrallWapsie ValleyFairbankIowaSenior2019
Jordan AnguishConcordia Jr/Sr High SchoolConcordiaKansasJunioir2019
Dayton PorschHoxie High SchoolHoxieKansasSenior2019
Mya Shannon Louise KretzerMcPherson Senior High SchoolMcPhersonKansasSenior2019
Austin KealMill Valley High SchoolShawneeKansasJunioir2019
Tyler GreenMill Valley High SchoolShawneeKansasJunioir2019
Zach KealMill Valley High SchoolShawneeKansasJunioir2019
Jarin GomezNickerson High SchoolNickersonKansasJunioir2019
Kendel TaylorBishop FoleyMadison HeightsMichiganSenior2019
Isaac TappendenBronson High SchoolBronsonMichiganSenior2019
Jacob WalradFrankfort High SchoolFrankfortMichiganJunioir2019
Austin KukalFremont High SchoolFremontMichiganSenior2019
Chayse W.R. LaJoieGaylord High SchoolGaylordMichiganJunioir2019
York BahlauHanover-HortonHortonMichiganJunioir2019
James TerryHartford High SchoolHartfordMichiganJunioir2019
Michael HazeltonL'Anse Creuse High SchoolHarrison Twp.MichiganSenior2019
Zach YoungLakeVilleOtisvilleMichiganSenior2019
Austin BooneLowell High SchoolLowellMichiganJunioir2019
Peter MordenMayvilleMayvilleMichiganSenior2019
Jerry GilbertMayville High SchoolMayvilleMichiganJunioir2019
Logan LaBeanMayville High SchoolMayvilleMichiganSenior2019
Tyler PetrichesMayville High SchoolMayvilleMichiganSenior2019
Ethan CrawfordMontabella High SchoolBlanchardMichiganSenior2019
Braeden KahlMontague High SchoolMontague MichiganMichiganSenior2019
Matthew GrantOnawayOnawayMichiganJunioir2019
Nick FeltShelby High SchoolShelbyMichiganSenior2019
Nate DobrickSouth Lyon High SchoolSouth Lyon, MIMichiganSenior2019
Jacob WillseaWest CatholicGrand RapidsMichiganSenior2019
Justin RandallJohn L. McClellan High SchoolLittle RockArkansasJunioir2020
Julian JimenezWest Ottawa High SchoolHollandMichiganSenior2019
Jonathan SessionsNorth Little Rock High SchoolNorth Little RockArkansasJunioir2020
Seth PhebusWesternParmaMichiganSenior2019
Tyson TatumNorth Little Rock High SchoolNorth Little RockArkansasSenior2020
Ridge SchutteWhittemore PrescottWhittemoreMichiganSenior2019
Landon ValdezSearcy High SchoolSearcyArkansasSenior2020
Aiden PeryBenton High SchoolSt. JosephMissouriSenior2019
Trinity DanberrySearcy High SchoolSearcyArkansasSenior2020
Owen GrayDiamond High SchoolDiamondMissouriSenior2019
Noah VillarrealAurora ChristianAuroraIllinoisSenior2020
Gage WeberHarrisonville High SchoolHarrisonvilleMissouriSenior2019
Alondra RubioEric Solorio AcademyChicagoIllinoisSenior2020
Mary Belle HarrellHickman High SchoolColumbiaMissouriJunioir2019
Oscar AlcantarEric Solorio AcademyChicagoIllinoisSenior2020
Julia QuanHickman High SchoolColumbiaMissouriSenior2019
Matthew Chavers IIIFreeport High SchoolFreeportIllinoisSenior2020
Forrest HertzogHolden High SchoolHoldenMissouriSenior2019
Kyle TuninkNewman Central Catholic Hish SchoolSterling IllinoisIllinoisSenior2020
Trevor WishneLee's Summit High SchoolLee's SummitMissouriSenior2019
Brian DeenihanSt. Rita High SchoolChicagoIllinoisJunioir2020
Will SniderMarshfield High SchoolMarshfieldMissouriJunioir2019
Logan LagerhausenStillman Valley High SchoolStillman ValleyIllinoisSenior2020
Travin PlemmonsMarshfield High SchoolMarshfieldMissouriSenior2019
Kurt HuberVon Steuben Metropolitan Science CenterChicago, ILIllinoisSenior2020
Thomas Huckins, Jr.Missouri Military AcademyMexicoMissouriJunioir2019
Isaiah MartinBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory SchoolIndianapolisIndianaJunioir2020
Parker GreenfieldPark Hill SouthRiversideMissouriSenior2019
Aaron LizardiCalumet High SchoolGaryIndianaSenior2020
Sam FrankowskiRockwood SummitFentonMissouriSenior2019
Dominic SkeesCentral Catholic Jr.-Sr. High SchoolLafayetteIndianaJunioir2020
Dathan MickemRolla High SchoolRollaMissouriJunioir2019
Dakota SkeesCentral Catholic Jr.-Sr. High SchoolLafayetteIndianaSenior2020
Kaden EhrhardtSavannah HighSAVANNAHMissouriSenior2019
Jessica GeigerCloverdale High SchoolCloverdaleIndianaJunioir2020
Joseph FelixAlma High SchoolAlmaNebraskaSenior2019
Johnathan RobinsonDelta High SchoolMuncieIndianaSenior2020
Theodore Rodewald IVCentennialUticaNebraskaSenior2019
Jorge MartinezEast Chicago CentralEast ChicagoIndianaSenior2020
Austin PokornyClearwater Public SchoolsClearwaterNebraskaSenior2019
Clayton LundyElkhart Memorial High SchoolELKHARTIndianaJunioir2020
Ty RoweHyannis Area SchoolsHyannisNebraskaSenior2019
Kamden GoeringElkhart Memorial High SchoolELKHARTIndianaSenior2020
Zane MusgraveHyannis Area SchoolsHyannisNebraskaSenior2019
Luke MehringerEminence Community SchoolsEminenceIndianaJunioir2020
Karsen HunterKarsen HunterBayard High SchoolNebraskaSenior2019
Jacob FugateEminence Community SchoolsEminenceIndianaSenior2020
Sheldon IsomLincoln North StarLincolnNebraskaJunioir2019
Matt LehmanEvansville NorthEvansvilleIndianaJunioir2020
Conner CowlingNorfolk High SchoolNorfolkNebraskaSenior2019
Tanner JacksonEvansville NorthEvansvilleIndianaSenior2020
Randall SchindlerOmaha Northwest High School MagnetOmahaNebraskaSenior2019
Clayton SlaytonFrankton High SchoolFranktonIndianaSenior2020
Nolan NiemiecPapillion La Vista High SchoolPapillionNebraskaSenior2019
Jacob BlevensGreenfield Central HighschoolGreenfield, IndianaIndianaJunioir2020
Brett TinkerPierce HighPierceNebraskaJunioir2019
Jacob BlevensGreenfield Central HighschoolGreenfield IndianaIndianaJunioir2020
Nick SpringerRaymond CentralRaymondNebraskaSenior2019
Matthew Torre$Greenfield central HighschoolGreenfield,IndianaIndianaJunioir2020
Seth L. SimantsStapleton Public SchoolsStapletonNebraskaSenior2019
Isaac SwartzGreenfield Central-High schoolGreenfieldIndianaJunioir2020
Lee CarlsonSutton Public SchoolsSuttonNebraskaSenior2019
Tyler TurleyHobart High SchoolHobart, INIndianaJunioir2020
Kaleb BeeterBishop Ryan Catholic SchoolMinotNorth DakotaSenior2019
Chad McLeanHobart High SchoolHobart, INIndianaSenior2020
Cade MerriganCentral CassCasseltonNorth DakotaSenior2019
Lance SkogHobart High SchoolHobart, INIndianaSenior2020
David BoucherBartlesville High SchoolBartlesvilleOklahomaSenior2019
Ethan ButterfieldLawrence North High SchoolIndianapolisIndianaSenior2020
Cade CookComanche High SchoolComancheOklahomaJunioir2019
Excell BrooksLawrence North High SchoolIndianapolisIndianaSenior2020
Gage MillerComanche High SchoolComancheOklahomaJunioir2019
Dannion BartonMadison-GrantFairmountIndianaSenior2020
Konner DoucetComanche High SchoolComancheOklahomaJunioir2019
Elijah BurlingameManchester High SchoolNorth ManchesterIndianaJunioir2020
Ethon HamrickComanche High SchoolComancheOklahomaSenior2019
Cole RossMater Dei High SchoolEvansvilleIndianaJunioir2020
Jaxon MillerComanche High SchoolComancheOklahomaSenior2019
Collin MillerNortheastern High SchoolFountain City, INIndianaSenior2020
Cade WaltmanFort Gibson High SchoolFort GibsonOklahomaSenior2019
Shane BerryNortheastern High SchoolFountain City, INIndianaSenior2020
Caleb OrrJenks High SchoolJenksOklahomaSenior2019
Sarah DixPendleton Heights High SchoolPendletonIndianaJunioir2020
Yemi OyesanyaNorman HighNormanOklahomaSenior2019
Aaron DixPendleton Heights High SchoolPendletonIndianaSenior2020
Josue MezaSanta Fe SouthOKCOklahomaJunioir2019
Cade CampbellPendleton Heights High SchoolPendletonIndianaSenior2020
Jose CervantesShawnee High SchoolShawneeOklahomaJunioir2019
Aiden WarrenPerry Meridian High SchoolINDIANAPOLISIndianaJunioir2020
Carson BerryhillTuttle High SchoolTuttleOklahomaSenior2019
Jeffery McClurePerry Meridian HSIndianapolisIndianaJunioir2020
Nathan O'ConnellBrookfield East High SchoolBrookfieldWisconsinJunioir2019
Isiah LevitzPrairie Heights High SchoolLaGrangeIndianaSenior2020
Ceejay SchlosserDurand High SchoolDurandWisconsinSenior2019
Isiah LevitzPrairie Heights High SchoolLaGrangeIndianaSenior2020
Garrett MollGarrett MollLodiWisconsinSenior2019
Adam BousmanRushvilleRushvilleIndianaJunioir2020
Caleb ButlerHolmen High SchoolHolmenWisconsinSenior2019
Dylan GalushaRushvilleRushvilleIndianaJunioir2020
Sam ThompsonMenomonie High SchoolMenomonieWisconsinSenior2019
Garrett BergenRushvilleRushvilleIndianaJunioir2020
Jesus QuecholMiddletonMiddletonWisconsinSenior2019
AJ JohnsonRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Alex WittMonroe High SchoolMonroeWisconsinJunioir2019
Austen GerrianRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Gabe WittMonroe High SchoolMonroeWisconsinSenior2019
Braiden HunterRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Parker KeckeisenNicolet High SchoolGlendaleWisconsinSenior2019
Lowell JoyaRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Andrew ForsytheNorth Fond du LacNorth Fond du LacWisconsinJunioir2019
Marcus MalsonRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Dalton FritchNorth Fond du LacNorth Fond du LacWisconsinSenior2019
Matthew BertramRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Logan GrotaOshkosh West High SchoolOshkoshWisconsinJunioir2019
Nick LawlerRushvilleRushvilleIndianaSenior2020
Edgar HerediaOshkosh West High SchoolOshkoshWisconsinSenior2019
Izabelle FosterSalem LionsSalemIndianaSenior2020
Robert ChenowethRobert ChenowethNew GlarusWisconsinJunioir2019
Ian LoreySouth Vermillion High SchoolClintonIndianaSenior2020
Marcus OrlandoniSt. Mary's SpringsFond du LacWisconsinJunioir2019
Justin VaughnSouth Vermillion High SchoolClintonIndianaSenior2020
Rachel TrevinoWausau WestWausauWisconsinSenior2019
Conner MorrisTipton High SchoolTiptonIndianaSenior2020
Joe HessWest Salem/BangorWest SalemWisconsinSenior2019
Aundre BeattyWarren Central High SchoolIndianapolisIndianaSenior2020
Jacob ParsonsWestern Boone High SchoolthorntownIndianaSenior2020
Aiden KellerAbraham LincolnCouncil BluffsIowaJunioir2020
Trey LashbrookAGWSRAckleyIowaJunioir2020
Zach JohnsonAGWSRAckleyIowaJunioir2020
Ali GerbrachtAGWSRAckleyIowaSenior2020
Brody RoderAGWSRAckleyIowaSenior2020
Mitchell EngelbartAnamosa High SchoolAnamosaIowaSenior2020
Crew HowardClarindaClarinda, IowaIowaJunioir2020
Josh SchmidtClarinda AcademyClarindaIowaSenior2020
Trystin RossColfax-MingoColfaxIowaSenior2020
Barret PittLogan-MagnoliaLoganIowaSenior2020
Destin SchroderNewton Senior High SchoolNewtonIowaSenior2020
Gabe HoenNewton Senior High SchoolNewtonIowaSenior2020
Gage LinahonNewton Senior High SchoolNewtonIowaSenior2020
Cale AnthonyPleasantville High SchoolPleasantvilleIowaSenior2020
Blake LiebeSergeant Bluff-LutonSergeant BluffIowaSenior2020
Nate CurrySergeant Bluff-LutonSergeant BluffIowaSenior2020
Gabe ChristensonSoutheast PolkPleasant HillIowaSenior2020
TJ ArnoldSpencer High SchoolSpencerIowaSenior2020
Nile SchuettTIPTON HIGH SCHOOLTIPTONIowaJunioir2020
Brendan NantzTIPTON HIGH SCHOOLTiptonIowaSenior2020
Luke FarmerWest Delaware High SchoolManchesterIowaSenior2020
Eli Van GinkelWestern ChristianHullIowaSenior2020
NICHOLAS FUNKATCHISONATCHISONKansasSenior2020
Creighton JohnsonBeloit Jr/Sr High SchoolBeloit, KsKansasSenior2020
Bryleigh IschBurlington High SchoolBurlingtonKansasJunioir2020
Caedon BerkenmeierBurlington High SchoolBurlingtonKansasJunioir2020
Daniel BatleyBurlington High SchoolBurlingtonKansasJunioir2020
Cael JohnsonBurlington High SchoolBurlingtonKansasSenior2020
Collin BirkBurlington High SchoolBurlingtonKansasSenior2020
Cael BudkeChase County Jr/Sr High SchoolCottonwood FallsKansasSenior2020
CHARLES PEARSONDOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOLDOUGLASSKansasJunioir2020
Gus DavisGardner-Edgerton High SchoolGardnerKansasJunioir2020
Daisy RaburnLangdon-FairfieldFairfieldKansasJunioir2020
Benjamin WiedenmannLouisburg High SchoolLouisburgKansasJunioir2020
Cade HoltzenLouisburg High SchoolLouisburgKansasJunioir2020
Devin GomezMaize High SchoolMaizeKansasSenior2020
Shelby KeslerMission ValleyEskridgeKansasSenior2020
Dylan SchneiderNickerson High SchoolNickersonKansasJunioir2020
Gage CooperNickerson High SchoolNickersonKansasSenior2020
Jarin GomezNickerson High SchoolNickersonKansasSenior2020
Nichole MooreNickerson High SchoolNickersonKansasSenior2020
Cole AmlongNorton Community High SchoolNorton, KSKansasSenior2020
Jordan FinnesyPlainville High SchoolPlainvilleKansasSenior2020
Tra BarrientesSylvan-Lucas High SchoolSylvan GroveKansasJunioir2020
Gavin CarterWashburn Rural High SchoolTopekaKansasSenior2020
Spencer RamereizBreckenridge High SchoolBreckenridgeMichiganSenior2020
Spencer RamereizBreckenridge High SchoolBreckenridgeMichiganSenior2020
Vaughn PettyChippewa Valley High SchoolClinton TownshipMichiganSenior2020
Caleb JuniousEastpointe High SchoolEastpointeMichiganSenior2020
Joe MillettGrantGrantMichiganSenior2020
Caden PetermanGreenville Senior HighGreenvilleMichiganJunioir2020
Randy FraileyHanover-Horton High SchoolHorton, MIMichiganJunioir2020
James TerryHartford High SchoolHartfordMichiganSenior2020