Scoreboard Stat Tracker
NWCA News
NWCA Store
NWCA on Facebook
NWCA on Twitter
NWCA on YouTube
NWCA Developmental Resources
NWCA Equipment Store
NWCA Coaching Manual
NWCA New Programs
        Auto-Refresh Auto Refresh  
Find Out How to Purchase the Scorebook!

Welcome to the Scorebook for Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm - Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm - 74   Team Finish: 7th   (12/11/2010)


View Stats      View as a PDF      View in MS Excel      Agate as a PDF      Agate in MS Excel      Agate in Text                   Turn On Auto-Refresh
Select Wt Class Name School Opponent Name Opponent School Result WinType Score Tourney Place In Progress
View 103 Sawyer Blumhardt Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Emma Weyand Gettysburg W FALL 5:50 2nd No
View 103 Sawyer Blumhardt Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Rayce Harder Groton W FALL 3:00 2nd No
View 103 Sawyer Blumhardt Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Oliver Aesoph Faulkton L TF - (4:45) 2nd No
View 119 Matt Bosch Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Brook Anderson Groton L FALL 3:24 dnp No
View 119 Matt Bosch Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Tanner Seaman Warner/Northwestern W FALL 4:25 dnp No
View 119 Matt Bosch Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Trig Clark Sunshine Bible Academy L FALL 3:27 dnp No
View 125 Wesley McGarrah Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Jeric Albrecht Groton L FALL 5:59 dnp No
View 125 Wesley McGarrah Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Tayte Clark Sunshine Bible Academy L DEC 4 - 6 dnp No
View 130 Lucas Rott Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Cole Geditz Gettysburg L FALL :40 dnp No
View 130 Lucas Rott Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Paul David Sunshine Bible Academy W FALL 4:45 dnp No
View 130 Lucas Rott Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Conner Mattern Roncalli L FALL 3:48 dnp No
View 171 Raymond Orwig Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Royce Erdman Ipswich/Leola W FALL 2:56 2nd No
View 171 Raymond Orwig Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Teddy Lopez Mobridge W MD 16 - 2 2nd No
View 171 Raymond Orwig Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Dalton Cox Roncalli L DEC 1 - 3 2nd No
View 171 Garret Mittleider Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Dalton Cox Roncalli L FALL 0:57 dnp No
View 171 Garret Mittleider Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Cody Zikmund L FALL 0:51 dnp No
View 189 Brody Jerome Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Casey Clark Sully Butte L FALL 1:27 dnp No
View 189 Brody Jerome Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Kenny Korteum Sunshine Bible Acedemy L FALL 4:23 dnp No
View 189 Dalton Schnabel Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Kenny Korteum Sunshine Bible Acedemy W MD 13 - 1 3rd No
View 189 Dalton Schnabel Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Kody Aesoph Faulkton L DEC 4 - 9 3rd No
View 189 Dalton Schnabel Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Casey Clark Sully Butte W FALL 2:02 3rd No
View 189 Dalton Schnabel Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Brady Spiry Mobridge W DEC 7 - 2 3rd No
View 215 Jamison Jangula Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Jesse Oliver Lemmon W FALL 1:00 2nd No
View 215 Jamison Jangula Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm Collin Jensen Mobridge L TF - (3:15) 2nd No
© NWCAOnline.com | Home of the NationalWrestling Coaches Association
SCOREBOARD STAT TRACKER SPONSORED BY...