NWCA Announces 2022 Scholastic Coach of the Year Winners

Manheim, PA – On Thursday the National Wrestling Coaches Association (NWCA) announced the winners for their Scholastic Coach of the Year Awards.  Head Coaches and Assistant Coaching Staffs are honored for both Boys and Girls programs at the National, Section, and State levels.

The National Head Coaches of the year are, for the boys, Brandon Lorek of Crown Point High School (Indiana – Section 4) and for the girls, Tate Thompson from Pratt High School (Kansas – Section 5).

Receiving the National Boys Head Coach of the Year is Brandon Lorek of Crown Point High School.  Each of Coach Lorek’s 16 seasons have been spent at Crown Point High and his current dual record is 74-20. This year’s squad won the state coaches association’s dual championship as well as the individual state championship with 11 state qualifiers, nice placers, and three state champions.

This year’s National Girls Head Coach of the Year, Coach Tate Thompson has been coaching the sport for 16 years, the past 13 at Pratt High.  Coach Thompson’s 2022 squad captured the State Championship with nine State Qualifiers, four placers, and two individual state champions. This comes a year after finishing as the State Runners-Up.

This year’s National Assistant Coaching Staffs of the Year are, for the boys, Flathead High School  (Montana | Section 8), and for the girls, Tullahoma High School (Tennessee – Section 3)

The Boys Assistant Staff of Flathead High School (Montana | Section 8) is comprised of Dallas Stuker, Marc Nadeau, Kevin Wilmont, Marshal Sullivan, Patrick Neal, Justin Whitman, and Amber Downing.  This staff has been together the past six years and during that time have brought home six state titles and a runner-up finish. This year the team set a new scoring record score at the state championship.

The honor of Girls National Assistant Staff of the Year goes to Tullahoma High School (Tennessee | Section 3). Their staff is comprised of Tori Feuerbacher and Katy Champion. The Tullahoma squad finished their dual season as the 4th place team in the state of Tennessee. They also won traditional Region Championship and qualified 10 wrestlers for the State Tournament where they had four wrestlers earn a state medal.

“On behalf of the NWCA Board of Directors and our President Coach Kevin Ward, I’m happy to recognize the outstanding coaches and mentors from around the nation,” said NWCA Executive Director Mike Moyer. “The commitment necessary to play an important role in the lives of student-athletes often goes unnoticed and we are excited to shine a light on this year’s award winners and their programs.”

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SectionStateCoachSchool
Section 4IndianaBranden LorekCrown Point High School

 

 

 

 

 

SectionStateCoachSchool
Section 5KansasTate ThompsonPratt High School

 

SectionStateCoachSchool
Section 8MontanaDallas StukerFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaMarc NadeauFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaKevin WilmontFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaMarshal SullivanFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaPatrick NealFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaJustin WhitmanFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaAmber DowningFlathead High School

 

 

SectionStateCoachSchool
Section 3TennesseeTori FeuerbacherTullahoma High School
Section 3TennesseeKaty ChampionTullahoma High School

 

 

 

 

 

SectionStateCoachSchool
Section 1VermontDarren O’MearaSpaulding High School
Section 2PennsylvaniaJeff KaramBethlehem Catholic
Section 3TennesseeJoseph KnoxCleveland High School
Section 4IndianaBranden LorekCrown Point High School
Section 5North DakotaRandy BurwickHettinger High School
Section 6ArkansasRonnie DelkHeritage High School
Section 7ArizonaBob CallisonCasteel
Section 8OregonChad LamerCrescent Valley

SectionStateCoachSchool
Section 2OhioChris BairdHarrison High School
Section 3FloridaDavid BushFreedom Orlando
Section 4MichiganRussell WilsonWhittemmore Prescott
Section 5KansasTate ThompsonPratt High School
Section 6New Mexico Nate SellersMiyamura
Section 7CaliforniaChris RasmussenMarina High scholl
Section 8WashingtonTori SharpeSkyview High School

 

 

 

SectionStateCoachSchool
Section 1New JerseyWayne ShcieleMorris Hills High School
Section 1New JerseyWill LivingstonMorris Hills High School
Section 1New JerseyBryant WanamakerMorris Hills High School
Section 1New JerseyDave SylvesterMorris Hills High School
Section 1New JerseyJoey SchieleMorris Hills High School
Section 1New JerseySam WeinerMorris Hills High School
Section 2VirginiaMatt SmallGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaBart SawyerGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaKevin JohnsonGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaKellen EkernGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaTyler HazardGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaAjay ForemanGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaScott CustGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaPJ NewmanGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaRick NoerGreat Bridge High School
Section 3North CarolinaBilly KnightRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaWren MillsapsRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaDJ RobinsonRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaJames KeefeerRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaColby WhiteRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaTravis HooperRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaJosh WinfreyRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaTom SawyerRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaWeston HaneyRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaIrvin PortugalRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaJosiah PhillipsRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaBrandon LeeRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaCarter WilliamsRobbinsville
Section 4IllinoisRob PorterNaperville Central High School
Section 4IllinoisChris NuttNaperville Central High School
Section 4IllinoisLuke RothNaperville Central High School
Section 4IllinoisMiguel LuisNaperville Central High School
Section 4IllinoisPat MurphyNaperville Central High School
Section 4IllinoisJim GraeberNaperville Central High School
Section 5MissouriKellen LawsLiberty High School
Section 5MissouriBricker DixonLiberty High School
Section 5MissouriHayden BockLiberty High School
Section 5MissouriKen LengerLiberty High School
Section 5MissouriGreg ChastainLiberty High School
Section 6ColoradoTodd ChurchwellWray High School
Section 6ColoradoDave KeelerWray High School
Section 6ColoradoAlex TarinWray High School
Section 7ArizonaGabe LopezSahuarita High School
Section 7ArizonaTim BerrierSahuarita High School
Section 7ArizonaMorris SequraSahuarita High School
Section 7ArizonaMario EliasSahuarita High School
Section 7ArizonaRalph LopezSahuarita High School
Section 7ArizonaCurt SextonSahuarita High School
Section 8MontanaDallas StukerFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaMarc NadeauFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaKevin WilmontFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaMarshal SullivanFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaPatrick NealFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaJustin WhitmanFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaAmber DowningFlathead High School

 

 

 

SectionStateCoachSchool
Section 2MarylandGarrett Hunt-HysonSouthern High School
Section 2MarylandTyter MayoSouthern High School
Section 2MarylandJoey DowlingSouthern High School
Section 3TennesseeTori FeuerbacherTullahoma High School
Section 3TennesseeKaty ChampionTullahoma High School
Section 4MichiganRick KacherForest Hills Central
Section 5MissouriMatt NeelyLebanon High School
Section 5MissouriChad ColemanLebanon High School
Section 5MissouriRace CottongimLebanon High School
Section 5MissouriNathaniel RogersLebanon High School
Section 5MissouriCharlie RosenLebanon High School
Section 5MissouriClint SmithLebanon High School
Section 6ColoradoTroy LussenhopLoveland High School
Section 6ColoradoChad DenoLoveland High School
Section 6ColoradoDalton GoodLoveland High School
Section 6ColoradoAlan ChavezLoveland High School
Section 6ColoradoNaomi ChavezLoveland High School
Section 7UtahEmily FinlinsonWestlake High School
Section 8WashingtonAlly HendricksArlington High School
Section 8WashingtonRobin HernandezArlington High School

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SectionStateCoachSchool
Section 1MassachusettsManny CostaSt. John’s Prep
Section 1New JerseySean SmythMt. Olive High School
Section 1New YorkChris MessinaHauppauge High School
Section 1VermontDarren O’MearaSpaulding High School
Section 2DelawareChristopher MattioniCape Henlopen High School
Section 2KentuckyTim RuschellRyle HS
Section 2MarylandTodd MartinekStephen Decatur High School
Section 2OhioChance Van GundyDublin Coffman High School
Section 2PennsylvaniaJeff KaramBethlehem Catholic
Section 2VirginiaRoy HillHayfield Secondary
Section 2West VirginiaBrian LeggettWheeling Park HS
Section 3AlabamaAndy FulmerWeaver High School
Section 3FloridaTom McMathJensen Beach HS
Section 3GeorgiaBIlly MaldonadoThe Lovett School
Section 3LouisianaAndrew NicolaBrother Martin High School
Section 3MississippiJay SnowOcean Springs High School
Section 3North CarolinaJustin AdamsBandys High School
Section 3South CarolinaStacey WoodsAshley Ridge
Section 3TennesseeJoseph KnoxCleveland High School
Section 4IllinoisJeff HillPetersburg-Porta
Section 4IndianaBranden LorekCrown Point High School
Section 4IowaGrant EckenrodWilliamsburg Raiders
Section 4MichiganScott MarryHudson Area Schools
Section 5KansasMike PorschHoxie High School
Section 5MissouriDustin BrewerLiberty High School
Section 5NebraskaAlan PokornyBennington High School
Section 5North DakotaRandy BurwickHettinger High School
Section 5South DakotaDerek OutlandBrandon Valley
Section 5WisconsinJason LulloffHolmen H.S.
Section 5WisconsinJeff MatczakKaukauna
Section 6ArkansasRonnie DelkHeritage High School
Section 6ColoradoTony MustariEaton High School
Section 6New MexicoJohn MasonFarmington
Section 6OklahomaAndy HowingtonMarlow High School
Section 7ArizonaBob CallisonCasteel
Section 7CaliforniaTroy TirapelleBuchanan high school
Section 7HawaiiLucas MisakiMoanalua HS
Section 8AlaskaDean HouchenDelta Junction High School
Section 8MontanaJeffrey ThompsonFlathead High School
Section 8OregonChad LamerCrescent Valley
Section 8WashingtonBrent BarnesLake Stevens HS
Section 8WyomingBob BathDouglas High School

 

 

 

SectionStateCoachSchool
Section 2KentuckyJosh AshbrookHarrison County High School
Section 2MarylandJohn BattleNorthern High School
Section 2OhioChris BairdHarrison High School
Section 2PennsylvaniaKevin OchsGovernor Mifflin High School
Section 3FloridaDavid BushFreedom Orlando
Section 3GeorgiaNamu KeysColumbus High School
Section 3North CarolinaByron SigmonJack Britt High School
Section 3TennesseeMary Catherine GreenCollierville High School
Section 4IndianaJason DeLoisNew Palestine
Section 4MichiganRussell WilsonWhittemmore Prescott
Section 5KansasTate ThompsonPratt High School
Section 5MissouriRandy RoarkLebanon High School
Section 5NebraskaLes PainterPierce High School
Section 5South DakotaMatt ThorsonT.F. Riggs (Pierre)
Section 6ArkansasJerry EvansSearcy High School
Section 6ColoradoTori AdamsVista Ridge High School
Section 6New MexicoNate SellersMiyamura High School
Section 6TexasChristopher PotterCypress Ranch High School
Section 7ArizonaFrank TorresCasteel High School
Section 7CaliforniaChris RasmussenMarina High scholl
Section 7HawaiiSean SakaidaMoanalua
Section 7UtahHailey Cox CoronaMaple Mountain High School
Section 8AlaskaWestley BockertLathrop
Section 8OregonGuy TakahashiForest Grove High School
Section 8WashingtonTori SharpeSkyview High School

 

 

 

 

SectionStateCoachSchool
Section 1New JerseyWayne ShcieleMorris Hills High School
Section 1New JerseyWill LivingstonMorris Hills High School
Section 1New JerseyBryant WanamakerMorris Hills High School
Section 1New JerseyDave SylvesterMorris Hills High School
Section 1New JerseyJoey SchieleMorris Hills High School
Section 1New JerseySam WeinerMorris Hills High School
Section 1New YorkJason BellisTioga Central
Section 1VermontMatt ThurstonSpaulding High School
Section 1VermontTaylor LozierSpaulding High School
Section 1VermontTrevor BellSpaulding High School
Section 1VermontKyle CookeSpaulding High School
Section 1VermontMick KerinSpaulding High School
Section 2DelawareBrandon DavisSt. Georges Vo-Tech
Section 2KentuckyLarry MikkelsonRyle HS
Section 2KentuckyDave JohnsonRyle HS
Section 2KentuckyCurt MesserlyRyle HS
Section 2KentuckyKeith RuschellRyle HS
Section 2KentuckyRick BarkerRyle HS
Section 2KentuckyDarren ThomasRyle HS
Section 2MarylandTony ListortiChesapeake High School
Section 2MarylandTony LewisChesapeake High School
Section 2MarylandTim HarneyChesapeake High School
Section 2MarylandZach TolleChesapeake High School
Section 2OhioThom BarnettMilan Edison
Section 2OhioJude MichelMilan Edison
Section 2OhioJason HermesMilan Edison
Section 2PennsylvaniaSteve AnsaniBurrell High School
Section 2PennsylvaniaIsaac GreeleyBurrell High School
Section 2PennsylvaniaChris ComoBurrell High School
Section 2PennsylvaniaEthan WisslerBurrell High School
Section 2PennsylvaniaJake GromackiBurrell High School
Section 2VirginiaMatt SmallGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaBart SawyerGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaKevin JohnsonGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaKellen EkernGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaTyler HazardGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaAjay ForemanGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaScott CustGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaPJ NewmanGreat Bridge High School
Section 2VirginiaRick NoerGreat Bridge High School
Section 2West VirginiaJay MichaelFairmont Senior High School
Section 2West VirginiaSteve GabbertFairmont Senior High School
Section 2West VirginiaNicholas HedrickFairmont Senior High School
Section 2West VirginiaAaron NaternicolaFairmont Senior High School
Section 2West VirginiaJody ArbogastFairmont Senior High School
Section 2West VirginiaAdam NaternicolaFairmont Senior High School
Section 3AlabamaFred KempHuntsville High School
Section 3AlabamaJared BronaughHuntsville High School
Section 3AlabamaTyler FanningHuntsville High School
Section 3AlabamaMike WebbHuntsville High School
Section 3AlabamaKwesi JacksonHuntsville High School
Section 3AlabamaDeAngelo JohnsonHuntsville High School
Section 3AlabamaGabe SchroederHuntsville High School
Section 3AlabamaBrent CarrHuntsville High School
Section 3FloridaMike JoyceJesuit High School
Section 3FloridaDavid MasonJesuit High School
Section 3FloridaMarshall SmithJesuit High School
Section 3GeorgiaMatthew HolmesSonoraville High School
Section 3GeorgiaJacob BagwellSonoraville High School
Section 3GeorgiaBrandon HufstetlerSonoraville High School
Section 3LouisianaKevon PowellKevon Powell
Section 3North CarolinaBilly KnightRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaWren MillsapsRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaDJ RobinsonRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaJames KeefeerRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaColby WhiteRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaTravis HooperRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaJosh WinfreyRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaTom SawyerRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaWeston HaneyRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaIrvin PortugalRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaJosiah PhillipsRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaBrandon LeeRobbinsville
Section 3North CarolinaCarter WilliamsRobbinsville
Section 3South CarolinaDave MaholtzEastside High School
Section 3South CarolinaJason LeonardEastside High School
Section 3South CarolinaRobert MontgomeryEastside High School
Section 3South CarolinaTreva LeeEastside High School
Section 3South CarolinaHarrison SchmidtEastside High School
Section 3TennesseeAndrew SossamanArlington High School
Section 3TennesseeThomas SchlatherArlington High School
Section 3TennesseeGray MillerArlington High School
Section 3TennesseeTodd RoatenArlington High School
Section 4IllinoisRob PorterNaperville Central High School
Section 4IllinoisChris NuttNaperville Central High School
Section 4IllinoisLuke RothNaperville Central High School
Section 4IllinoisMiguel LuisNaperville Central High School
Section 4IllinoisPat MurphyNaperville Central High School
Section 4IllinoisJim GraeberNaperville Central High School
Section 4IndianaBill HawkinsCrown Point High School
Section 4IndianaVince SessaCrown Point High School
Section 4IndianaDarden SchurgCrown Point High School
Section 4IndianaNoah LamoreCrown Point High School
Section 4IndianaDoug StrayerCrown Point High School
Section 4IndianaScott HinkleCrown Point High School
Section 4IndianaDave HinkleCrown Point High School
Section 4IndianaAnthony HawkinsCrown Point High School
Section 4IndianaBrenna CosgroveCrown Point High School
Section 4IowaJeff SinnWilliamsburg High School
Section 4IowaBenjie WinegardenWilliamsburg High School
Section 4IowaLupe GuerreroWilliamsburg High School
Section 4IowaLance KirbyWilliamsburg High School
Section 4IowaCody CalkinsWilliamsburg High School
Section 4IowaDrew HinschbergerWilliamsburg High School
Section 4MichiganRick WeirichClinton High School
Section 4MichiganJeff RollandClinton High School
Section 4MichiganEathan HicksClinton High School
Section 4MichiganDavid PearceClinton High School
Section 4MichiganGeorge AmesClinton High School
Section 4MichiganJeff KonzClinton High School
Section 4MichiganDan BergsmaClinton High School
Section 4MichiganAl RegnierClinton High School
Section 5KansasKyle WilliamHoxie High School
Section 5MissouriKellen LawsLiberty High School
Section 5MissouriBricker DixonLiberty High School
Section 5MissouriHayden BockLiberty High School
Section 5MissouriKen LengerLiberty High School
Section 5MissouriGreg ChastainLiberty High School
Section 5North DakotaBrad KrenzWilliston High School
Section 5North DakotaBraden SchultzWilliston High School
Section 5North DakotaMatt CarlsonWilliston High School
Section 5North DakotaBrandon RoehrichWilliston High School
Section 5North DakotaMatt HerbstWilliston High School
Section 5South DakotaMike WalkerBrandon Valley
Section 5South DakotaCory AndersonBrandon Valley
Section 5South DakotaGayle HabeckBrandon Valley
Section 5South DakotaTom MeesterBrandon Valley
Section 5South DakotaKraig PresslerBrandon Valley
Section 5South DakotaMatt SchrandtBrandon Valley
Section 5WisconsinJeremie OttNicolet High School
Section 5WisconsinRick LagermanNicolet High School
Section 6ArkansasJason HallHeritage High School
Section 6ArkansasJason StreetHeritage High School
Section 6ArkansasLandon DeckerHeritage High School
Section 6ArkansasAustin AbleHeritage High School
Section 6ColoradoTodd ChurchwellWray High School
Section 6ColoradoDave KeelerWray High School
Section 6ColoradoAlex TarinWray High School
Section 6New MexicoJason ClarkFarmington High
Section 6New MexicoBrent StoverFarmington High
Section 6New MexicoBob ShuttleworthFarmington High
Section 6New MexicoJohn MarshallFarmington High
Section 6OklahomaMike ArnoldEdmond North High School
Section 6OklahomaBoo LewallenEdmond North High School
Section 6OklahomaLarry TettletonEdmond North High School
Section 6OklahomaEvan ChadaEdmond North High School
Section 7ArizonaGabe LopezSahuarita High School
Section 7ArizonaTim BerrierSahuarita High School
Section 7ArizonaMorris SequraSahuarita High School
Section 7ArizonaMario EliasSahuarita High School
Section 7ArizonaRalph LopezSahuarita High School
Section 7ArizonaCurt SextonSahuarita High School
Section 7HawaiiJR OkulareMoanalua HS
Section 7HawaiiJon RamosMoanalua HS
Section 7HawaiiJoe lathwoodMoanalua HS
Section 7HawaiiRichard AdiniwinMoanalua HS
Section 7HawaiiAndy TaamMoanalua HS
Section 7HawaiiDanny KukonoMoanalua HS
Section 8AlaskaJack CarneyWrangell High School
Section 8MontanaDallas StukerFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaMarc NadeauFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaKevin WilmontFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaMarshal SullivanFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaPatrick NealFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaJustin WhitmanFlathead High School
Section 8MontanaAmber DowningFlathead High School
Section 8OregonRay YagloskiCrescent Valley High School
Section 8OregonMarty RowleyCrescent Valley High School
Section 8OregonGarrett OlbrichCrescent Valley High School
Section 8OregonKurt ModeCrescent Valley High School
Section 8OregonDenny WaltersCrescent Valley High School
Section 8WashingtonBradley LuvaasOrting High School
Section 8WashingtonJeff BehnkeOrting High School
Section 8WashingtonBrad PoleOrting High School
Section 8WyomingClay EwingDouglas High School
Section 8WyomingJustin HoopmanDouglas High School

 

 

 

 

SectionStateCoachSchool
Section 2KentuckyLogan BertrandMadison Southern
Section 2KentuckyTom BertrandMadison Southern
Section 2MarylandGarrett Hunt-HysonSouthern High School
Section 2MarylandTyter MayoSouthern High School
Section 2MarylandJoey DowlingSouthern High School
Section 2OhioJosh LambDelaware Hayes High School
Section 2OhioKevin RiemanDelaware Hayes High School
Section 2OhioJason BarnettDelaware Hayes High School
Section 2OhioPhil CarrDelaware Hayes High School
Section 2OhioAndy GrahamDelaware Hayes High School
Section 2OhioAnthony FriesDelaware Hayes High School
Section 3FloridaFreedom Coaching StaffFreedom (Orlando)
Section 3GeorgiaDonell BradleyGreenbrier High School
Section 3GeorgiaAaron EpsteinGreenbrier High School
Section 3North CarolinaJoe DavidyockMallard Creek High School
Section 3North CarolinaCam Stinson Sr.Mallard Creek High School
Section 3North CarolinaKolton ManchesterMallard Creek High School
Section 3North CarolinaTerry O’ConnorMallard Creek High School
Section 3North CarolinaWaddell McNeelyMallard Creek High School
Section 3North CarolinaSean WichowskiMallard Creek High School
Section 3TennesseeTori FeuerbacherTullahoma High School
Section 3TennesseeKaty ChampionTullahoma High School
Section 4IndianaAlexis BernalLebanon High School
Section 4MichiganRick KacherForest Hills Central
Section 5KansasRonald PraterPratt High School
Section 5KansasBeverly CrumpPratt High School
Section 5KansasAnthony BrownPratt High School
Section 5MissouriMatt NeelyLebanon High School
Section 5MissouriChad ColemanLebanon High School
Section 5MissouriRace CottongimLebanon High School
Section 5MissouriNathaniel RogersLebanon High School
Section 5MissouriCharlie RosenLebanon High School
Section 5MissouriClint SmithLebanon High School
Section 5NebraskaBailly BallardSchuyler High School
Section 5South DakotaTravis HeasleyPierre T.F. Riggs
Section 6ArkansasJay BranchFayetteville High School
Section 6ArkansasKeion McVayFayetteville High School
Section 6ColoradoTroy LussenhopLoveland High School
Section 6ColoradoChad DenoLoveland High School
Section 6ColoradoDalton GoodLoveland High School
Section 6ColoradoAlan ChavezLoveland High School
Section 6ColoradoNaomi ChavezLoveland High School
Section 6New MexicoOzzy GuerreroMiyamura
Section 6New MexicoWeston SanchezMiyamura
Section 6New MexicoJeremiah SalazMiyamura
Section 6TexasChuck BrownThe Colony High School
Section 7ArizonaJeff HartmanWinslow High School
Section 7ArizonaJoseph LarsenWinslow High School
Section 7HawaiiPatricia ChingMoanalua High School
Section 7UtahEmily FinlinsonWestlake High School
Section 8AlaskaJolie LucasLathrop High School
Section 8OregonLaura WhitlatchTillamook High School
Section 8OregonAdam BarichoTillamook High School
Section 8OregonChristian MataTillamook High School
Section 8WashingtonAlly HendricksArlington High School
Section 8WashingtonRobin HernandezArlington High School

Share this article:

Comments are closed here.