Rankings CentralJoin NWCA

DIII Individual Regional Rankings

2021-22

RANKWT.ATHLETEREGION
1125Nicholas Arborio (WNE)Northeast
2125Joey Manginelli (SPRI)Northeast
3125Justin Lopez (JWU)Northeast
4125SO Tyler Crew (NYU)Northeast
1125Matt Caccamise - BrockportMideast
2125Terry Adams - UrsinusMideast
3125Tyler Skala - OneontaMideast
4125Brent Lorin - Johns HopkinsMideast
1125SR. Sam Braswell (Averett)Southeast
2125JR. Akhil Vega (Steven's)Southeast
3125JR. Jared Kuhns (York)Southeast
4125JR. Riley Parker (W&L)Southeast
1125Alex Friddle (COE)Lower Midwest
2125Brady Kyner (WART) SRLower Midwest
3125Zac Blasioli (Milikin) SRLower Midwest
4125Bradley Rosen (NCC) SOLower Midwest
1125SR. Cole Kubesh (Con Moor)Upper Midwest
2125JR. Anthony Zamora (Whe)Upper Midwest
3125SR. Isaac Wiegel (UW-Plat)Upper Midwest
4125SO. Justin Stauffacher (Aug)Upper Midwest
1125Andrew Perelka (JCU) Central
2125Cam Mahlich (Olivet) Central
3125Harrison Hadley (Heid) Central
4125Camden Spears (Ohio Northern)Central
1133Andrew Cota (HUNT)Northeast
2133Caleb Kreitter (USMMA)Northeast
3133Chris Cook (WPI)Northeast
4133Chris Derosa (NEC)Northeast
1133Jake Giordano- TCNJMideast
2133Matthew Murawski - ScrantonMideast
3133Jacy Jones - CentenaryMideast
4133John DeConno - OswegoMideast
1133SO. Joshua Wilson (Greensboro)Southeast
2133SR. Levi Englman (Ferrum)Southeast
3133SO. Luke Hoerle (Stevens)Southeast
4133JR. Jack Bauer (Wilkes)Southeast
1133Robbie Precin (NCC) JRLower Midwest
2133Joe Pins (WART) SOLower Midwest
3133Eron Haynes (NWU)Lower Midwest
4133Shandon Akeo (CTRL) SRLower Midwest
1133SR. Matt Berlin (UWSP)Upper Midwest
2133SR. Sawyer Sarbacker (UWL)Upper Midwest
3133JR. Austin Vincent (CW)Upper Midwest
4133JR. Griffin Seyfried (Chi)Upper Midwest
1133David Massey (MTU) Central
2133Carlos Champagne (Wabash) Central
3133Reese Wallis (Olivet) Central
4133Tariq Hornbuckle (Mt S J)Central
1141Hayden Brown (JWU)Northeast
2141Joe Rossetti (WILL)Northeast
3141Brad Beaulieu (SOME)Northeast
4141Chris Trelli (SPRI)Northeast
1141Travis Jones-IthacaMideast
2141Chris Horton - RITMideast
3141Anthony Clarizio - ScrantonMideast
4141Greg Baum - MuhlenbergMideast
1141JR. Kyle Slendorn (Steven's)Southeast
2141SR. Brandon Woody (Averett)Southeast
3141JR. Russell Benson (DV)Southeast
4141RSJR Josiah Gehr (Messiah)Southeast
1141Kristian Rumph (WART) JRLower Midwest
2141Brock Henderson (Coe) SRLower Midwest
3141Jalen Schropp (LORA)Lower Midwest
4141Luis Ramos (CTRL)Lower Midwest
1141SR. Jimmy McAuliffe (Elm)Upper Midwest
2141JR. Cade Lundeen (Conc)Upper Midwest
3141JR. Tyler Shackle (UWL)Upper Midwest
4141SO. Brady Gross (Aug)Upper Midwest
1141Jarrod Brezovec (JCU)Central
2141TJ Driessens (Wabash) Central
3141Matt Tomsett (Alma)Central
4141Dylan Phelps (Olivet) Central
1149Evan Fidelibus (NEC)Northeast
2149Noah Caskey (USCG)Northeast
3149Chase Parrott (SPRI)Northeast
4149Gabe McDaniel (JWU)Northeast
1149Austin Reed - BrockportMideast
2149Matt Beyer - IthacaMideast
3149Cameron Bruffy - CentenaryMideast
4149Anthony Miraglia - AlfredMideast
1149SR. Brett Kaliner (Stevens)Southeast
2149JR. Garrett Cornell (Messiah)Southeast
3149JR. Kyle Tino (Wilkes)Southeast
4149JR. Logan Long (Thiel)Southeast
1149Riley Wright ( Coe) JRLower Midwest
2149Brady Fritz (WART) JRLower Midwest
3149Daniel Ruiz (Loras) SRLower Midwest
4149Peter McCusker (Milikin)Lower Midwest
1149JR. Jake Burford (UWW)Upper Midwest
2149SR. Jake Drexler (UWEC)Upper Midwest
3149JR. Kellen Schauer (Con Moor)Upper Midwest
4149JR. Ryan Fleck (Chi)Upper Midwest
1149Alex Barr (Wabash) Central
2149Luke Hernandez (MTU) Central
3149Chase Sumner (ONU) Central
4149Tanner McHugh (Baldwin Wallace)Central
1157Darius Joyce (JWU)Northeast
2157Nate Lackman (RIC)Northeast
3157Aaron Goldman (WES)Northeast
4157Jack Kelly (RWU)Northeast
1157Kaidon Winters - RITMideast
2157Chandler Merwin - CortlandMideast
3157Zach Brown - BrockportMideast
4157Shawn Marchesano - UrsinusMideast
1157JR. Ryan Luth (W&L)Southeast
2157JR. Eric Hutchinson (York)Southeast
3157SO. Nick Boggiano (Stevens)Southeast
4157JR. Nick Barnhart (Messiah)Southeast
1157David Hollingsworth (WART)JRLower Midwest
2157Brady Henderson (COE)Lower Midwest
3157Killian Perrigon (Cornell)Lower Midwest
4157Cole Cervantes (N Central) JRLower Midwest
1157JR. Tyler Shilson (Aug)Upper Midwest
2157JR. Nolan Hertel (UWL)Upper Midwest
3157JR. Jack O'Donnell (CW)Upper Midwest
4157SR. Luke Smiley (UWSP)Upper Midwest
1157Stan Bleich (BW) Central
2157Ryan Whitten (Otterbein) Central
3157Schuyler Caprella (ONU) Central
4157Jayce Kuehnlein (Alma)Central
1165Phil Rogers (USCG) Northeast
2165Michael Angers (CAST)Northeast
3165Kevin Lyskawa (TRI)Northeast
4165Juan Vernaza (USM)Northeast
1165Dominick Reyes - Johns HopkinsMideast
2165Tyler Brazinski - OneontaMideast
3165Austin Lamb - RITMideast
4165Brian Schneider - ElizabethtownMideast
1165SO. Alex Turley (Averett)Southeast
2165JR. Morgan Peterson (Southern Virginia)Southeast
3165SR. Austin Bonacci (Thiel)Southeast
4165FR. Matt Lackman (Alvernia)Southeast
1165Bradan Birt (MLKN) SRLower Midwest
2165Zane Mulder (WART) SOLower Midwest
3165Gabe Fiser (LORAS)Lower Midwest
4165Casey Allen (Cornell)Lower Midwest
1165JR. Nathan Wynsma (UWP)Upper Midwest
2165SR. Chase Schmidt (UWEC)Upper Midwest
3165SR. Brandon Peckham (UWSP)Upper Midwest
4165FR. Connor Thorsten (Aug)Upper Midwest
1165Kyle Hatch (Wabash) Central
2165Luke Reicosky (JCU) Central
3165Dalton Leightner (BW) Central
4165Jordan Hardrick (ONU)Central
1174Marco Gaita (WES)Northeast
2174Izaake Zuckerman Jr. (NYU) Northeast
3174Dominck Esposito (USMMA)Northeast
4174Fox Maxwell (BSU)Northeast
1174Demitreus Henry - CortlandMideast
2174Charlie Grygas - OswegoMideast
3174Joe Paul - Johns HopkinsMideast
4174Chris Eames - BrockportMideast
1174JR. George Mosley (Averett)Southeast
2174JR. Yourself Ait Boulahri (DV)Southeast
3174JR. John Devito (Wilkes)Southeast
4174SR. Kade Kravitz (Kings)Southeast
1174Kyle Briggs (WART) SRLower Midwest
2174Jacob Krakow (LORAS) SRLower Midwest
3174Tristin Westphal (COE)Lower Midwest
4174Shyler Langley (SIMPSONLower Midwest
1174SR. Solomon Nielsen (Aug)Upper Midwest
2174SR. Evan Lawrence (UWE)Upper Midwest
3174SR. Nick Dado (UWP)Upper Midwest
4174SR. Kaden Spindler (Conc)Upper Midwest
1174Cornell Beachem (M St. J) Central
2174Owen Guilford (Olivet) Central
3174Connor Kwiat (ONU) Central
4174Patrick McGraw (JCU)Central
1184Paul Detwiler (USCG)Northeast
2184Edwin Morales (BSU)Northeast
3184Dan Curran (NOR) Northeast
4184JR. Scotti Dupont (NYU)Northeast
1184Chibueze (Eze) Chukwueze - IthacaMideast
2184Joe Yanis - BrockportMideast
3184Colby Giroux - RITMideast
4184Dan Surich - TCNJMideast
1184SO. Zion Carpenter (Averett)Southeast
2184SR. Robert Gennat (Stevens)Southeast
3184SO. Bryce McCloskey (Thiel)Southeast
4184SR. Spencer Clements (Messiah)Southeast
1184Shane Liegel (LORA) JRLower Midwest
2184Brock Montford (NCC) JRLower Midwest
3184Ryan Schott (COE)Lower Midwest
4184Cael Krueger (Wart) FRLower Midwest
1184SR. Ben Sarasin (Chi)Upper Midwest
2184SR. Jarrit Shinhoster (UWW)Upper Midwest
3184JR. Nick Rogge (Aug)Upper Midwest
4184JR. Chase Melton (UWEC)Upper Midwest
1184Antonio McCloud (M St. J) Central
2184Lucas Salmon (BW) Central
3184George Lassnick (MTU) Central
4184Michael Jacobs (Adrian)Central
1197Tommy Wrzesien (JWU)Northeast
2197Danny Sblendorio (RIC) Northeast
3197Travis Arata (RWU)Northeast
4197Sam Ware (SPR)Northeast
1197Quinn Haddad - TCNJMideast
2197Luca Colestock-MuhlenbergMideast
3197Justin Hopman - CentenaryMideast
4197Tony Wuest - McDanielMideast
1197Sr. Michael Dooley (Stevens)Southeast
2197SO. Tonee Ellis (Alvernia)Southeast
3197SR. Brandon Homsey (Ferrum)Southeast
4197JR. Alex Donahue (W&J)Southeast
1197Cody Baldridge (NCC) SRLower Midwest
2197Logan Hagerbaumer (MLKN) SRLower Midwest
3197Donovan Corn (LUTH) SOLower Midwest
4197Don Phillips (BVU) Lower Midwest
1197SR. Beau Yineman (UWO)Upper Midwest
2197SR. Isaac Lahr (UWL)Upper Midwest
3197JR. Gabe Zierden (Conc)Upper Midwest
4197SO. Bentley Schwanebeck-Ostermann (Aug)Upper Midwest
1197Doug Byrne (BW) Central
2197Cash Thompson (ONU) Central
3197Cameron Sauerwein (M St. J) Central
4197Jack Heldt (Wabash)Central
1285Ryan Higgins (BSU)Northeast
2285Jake Peavey (SOME)Northeast
3285Addison Boisvert (RWU)Northeast
4285Liridon Leka (JWU)Northeast
1285Richard Knapp - BrockportMideast
2285Tom Marretta - TCNJMideast
3285Hank Behaeghel - Johns HopkinsMideast
4285Calik Kennedy - RITMideast
1285JR Rocky McGeary (Waynesburg)Southeast
2285JR Nico Ramirez (Southern Virginia)Southeast
3285JR Rodenhaber (Alvernia)Southeast
4285JR. John Fulmer (Lycoming)Southeast
1285Wyatt Wriedt (LORA)Lower Midwest
2285Kaleb Reeves (COE) JRLower Midwest
3285Jordon Brandon (WART) SRLower Midwest
4285Walter West (Luther) Lower Midwest
1285JR. Cole Fibranz (Chi)Upper Midwest
2285SO. Tyler Kim (Augs)Upper Midwest
3285SR. Mason Hawkins (UWEC)Upper Midwest
4285SR. Jordan Lemcke (UWO)Upper Midwest
1285Max Bishop (Wabash) Central
2285Dom Wilson (Olivet) Central
3285Isaiah Espinoza (Adrian) Central
4285Landon Talbert (Mount Union)Central
RANKWTATHLETEREGION
1125JR. Joey Manginelli (Springfield)Northeast
2125SO. Tyler Crew (New York University)Northeast
3125SR. Chris Derosa (New England)Northeast
4125SR. David Yeh (Williams)Northeast
5125SO. Kaya Bogle (Castleton)Northeast
6125JR. Wilson Gomes (Bridgewater State)Northeast
1125SR. Matt Caccamise (Brockport)Mideast
2125JR. Terry Adams (Ursinus)Mideast
3125SR. Tyler Skala (Oneonta)Mideast
4125SO. Brent Lorin (Johns Hopkins)Mideast
5125FR. Cody Merwin (Cortland)Mideast
6125FR. Matt Haycook (Ithaca)Mideast
1125SR. Sam Braswell (Averett)Southeast
2125JR. Akhil Vega (Steven's)Southeast
3125JR. Jared Kuhns (York)Southeast
4125FR. Austin Fashouer (Wilkes)Southeast
5125FR. Mac Cafurello (Roanoke)Southeast
6125JR. Riley Parker (W&L)Southeast
1125SR. Nathan Rankin (Ozarks)Lower Midwest
2125JR. Alex Friddle (COE)Lower Midwest
3125SR. Shannon Akeo (Central)Lower Midwest
4125SR. Jared Hensley (Loras)Lower Midwest
5125SR. Dylan McChesney (Simp)Lower Midwest
6125JR. Tommy Russell (Milikin)Lower Midwest
1125SR. Cole Kubesh (Con Moor)Upper Midwest
2125SR. Isaac Wiegel (UW-Plat)Upper Midwest
3125JR. Anthony Zamora (Whe)Upper Midwest
4125JR. Luc Valdez (UW-Osh)Upper Midwest
5125SO. Alex Barbarise (UW-WW)Upper Midwest
6125JR. Brandon Murhpy (UW-Lax)Upper Midwest
1125JR- Jacob Decatur (Baldwin Wallace)Central
2125JR- Jack Stanley (Mount Union)Central
3125JR- Christian Merrill (Wabash) Central
4125JR- Harrison Hadley (Heidelberg)Central
5125FR- Justin Brantley (Manchester)Central
6125FR- Colin Mellott (Ohio Northern)Central
1133SR. Kyle Kaiser (Roger Williams)Northeast
2133FR.Gabrieal Leo-Esparolini (Johnson & Wales)Northeast
3133SR. Michael Gonyea (Castleton)Northeast
4133SR.Nicholas Arborio (Western New England)Northeast
5133JR.Caleb Kreitter (Merchant Marine)Northeast
6133SR. Diego Santiago (New England)Northeast
1133SR. Jake Giordano (TCNJ)Mideast
2133JR. Matthew Murawski (Scran)Mideast
3133SR. Jacy Jones (Cent)Mideast
4133FR. Alex Prunoske (RIT)Mideast
5133FR. Dawsen Yates (Alfred St)Mideast
6133GSR. Anthony Romero (Oneota)Mideast
1133SR. Dalton Rohrbaugh (YORK)Southeast
2133SR. Joseph Jones (Averett)Southeast
3133SO. Joshua Wilson (Greensboro)Southeast
4133SR. Levi Englman (Ferrum)Southeast
5133SO. Luke Hoerle (Stevens)Southeast
6133FR. J. Luke Kowolski (Gettysburg))Southeast
1133JR. Robbie Precin (NCC) Lower Midwest
2133SO. Joe Pins (WART) Lower Midwest
3133SR. Eron Haynes (NWU)Lower Midwest
4133SO. Zac Blasioli (Milikin) Lower Midwest
5133SO. Aiden Evans (Loras)Lower Midwest
6133JR. Evan Husko (Cornell)Lower Midwest
1133SR. Matt Berlin (UWSP)Upper Midwest
2133SR. Sawyer Sarbacker (UWL)Upper Midwest
3133SR. Zach Thompson (UW-Platt)Upper Midwest
4133JR. Austin Vincent (CW)Upper Midwest
5133SO. Ethan Pogorzelski (UW-WW)Upper Midwest
6133FR. Ty Bisek (Conc Moor)Upper Midwest
1133SR-David Massey (Mount Union)Central
2133SR-Andrew Perelka (John Carroll)Central
3133SO-Dylan Phelps (Olivet)Central
4133SO-Tariq Hornbuckle (Mt. St. Joseph)Central
5133SO-Jaden Hinton (Baldwin Wallace)Central
6133SO-Devon Harbison (Ohio Northern)Central
1141SR.Chris Treilli (Springfield)Northeast
2141JR. Hayden Brown (Johnson & Wales)Northeast
3141SR. Joe Rossetti (Williams)Northeast
4141SO. James Rodriguez (Castleton)Northeast
5141FR.Cosmo Stoia (Rhode Island)Northeast
6141JR.Peter Tringali (Roger Williams)Northeast
1141JR. Travis Jones(Ithaca)Mideast
2141SR. Chris Horton (RIT)Mideast
3141JR. Anthony Clarizio (Scran)Mideast
4141JR. Dom Difrancescantonio (TCNJ)Mideast
5141SR. Greg Baum (Muhl)Mideast
6141SR. CJ Walz (Oswego)Mideast
1141JR. Kyle Slendorn (Steven's)Southeast
2141SR. Brandon Woody (Averett)Southeast
3141JR. Russell Benson (DV)Southeast
4141RSJR Josiah Gehr (Messiah)Southeast
5141JR. Charlie Cunningham (W&L)Southeast
6141FR. Collin Rolak (Wilkes)Southeast
1141SO. Jalen Schropp (Loras) Lower Midwest
2141JR. Zayren Terukina (Wartburg)Lower Midwest
3141SO Jake Dado (Ozarks) Lower Midwest
4141SR Brock Henderson (Coe) Lower Midwest
5141SR. Tyler Difore (Luther) Lower Midwest
6141SO. Brock Beck (Central)Lower Midwest
1141SR. Jimmy McAuliffe (Elm)Upper Midwest
2141JR. Cade Lundeen (Conc)Upper Midwest
3141SR. Zach Light (Loras)Upper Midwest
4141SR. AJ Schoenfuss (UW-Osh)Upper Midwest
5141FR. Markus Brown (UW-Eau Cl)Upper Midwest
6141SO. Ethan Renager (Wheaton)Upper Midwest
1141SR-Jarrod Brezovec (John Carroll)Central
2141FR-Gavinn Alstott (Wabash)Central
3141FR-Jacob Reed (Ohio Northern)Central
4141SR-Reese Wallis (Olivet)Central
5141SO-Desmond Diggs (Mt. St. Joseph)Central
6141SR-Joshua Stephenson (Manchester)Central
1149JR. Noah Caskey (United States Coast Guard)Northeast
2149JR. Chase Parrott (Springfield)Northeast
3149SR. Gabe McDaniel (Johnson & Wales)Northeast
4149JR. Anthony Chavez (New York)Northeast
5149JR. Ben Bariso (Roger Williams)Northeast
6149SO. Kyle Merritt (Norwich)Northeast
1149SO. Mike Glynn (RIT)Mideast
2149SO. Dorian Gonzalez (ETown)Mideast
3149JR. Matt Beyer (Ithaca)Mideast
4149SO. Brandon Judge (Scranton)Mideast
5149SO. Dante Monaco (URS)Mideast
6149SR.Cameron Bruffy (Cent)Mideast
1149SR. Brett Kaliner (Stevens)Southeast
2149SO. Jared Blair (York)Southeast
3149SO. Jason Rezac (Alvernia)Southeast
4149SO. Patrick Coffron (Shenandoah)Southeast
5149FR. Jarrod Pominville (Roanoke)Southeast
6149SR. Josepth Tarquine (W&L)Southeast
1149JR. Kris Rumph (WART) Lower Midwest
2149JR Riley Wright ( Coe) Lower Midwest
3149SR. Daniel Ruiz (Loras) Lower Midwest
4149SO, Alex Villar (North Central) Lower Midwest
5149SR. Roby Areyano (Central) Lower Midwest
6149JR. Luke Radeke (Dubuque) Lower Midwest
1149JR. Jake Burford (UWW)Upper Midwest
2149SR. Jake Drexler (UWEC)Upper Midwest
3149JR. Kellen Schauer (Con Moor)Upper Midwest
4149FR. Charlie Stuhl (Augs)Upper Midwest
5149JR. Ryan Fleck (Chi)Upper Midwest
6149SR. Brock Parker (UW-Platt)Upper Midwest
1149SR-Dwight Parker (Heidelberg)Central
2149SR-Alex Barr (Wabash)Central
3149JR-Mitchell Arch (CWRU)Central
4149SR Tanner McHugh (Baldwin Wallace)Central
5149FR-Kyle Buckiso (John Carroll)Central
6149JR-Matt Tomsett (Alma)Central
1157JR. Nate Lackman (Rhode Island)Northeast
2157JR. Aaron Goldman (Wesleyan)Northeast
3157SO. Tony Ulaszek (United State Coast Guard)Northeast
4157SO. Trent Furman (New York)Northeast
5157FR. Luke Pinzino (Western New England)Northeast
6157SO. Tyler Albis (Johnson & Wales)Northeast
1157SR. Kaidon Winters (RIT)Mideast
2157JR. Adam Wagner (Ithaca)Mideast
3157JR. Chandler Merwin (Cortland)Mideast
4157JR. Matt Sacco (TCNJ)Mideast
5157FR. Justin Smith (Alfred St)Mideast
6157SO. Shawn Marchesano (Ursinus)Mideast
1157JR. Nick Barnhart (Messiah)Southeast
2157JR. Ryan Luth (W&L)Southeast
3157JR. Hunter Gutierrez (Stevens)Southeast
4157SO. Jack Campbell (Roanoke)Southeast
5157SR. Christian Hite (Ferrum)Southeast
6157FR. Charles Everdale (Wilkes)Southeast
1157SR. AJ Patterson (Coe)Lower Midwest
2157JR. David Hollingsworth (WART)Lower Midwest
3157JR. Cole Cervantes (N Central) Lower Midwest
4157SR. Killon Perrigon (Cornell) Lower Midwest
5157SR. Zarik Anderson (Dubuque) Lower Midwest
6157JR. Luke Condy (Central) Lower Midwest
1157JR. Nolan Hertel (UWL)Upper Midwest
2157FR. Darian Estevez (Chicago)Upper Midwest
3157JR. Jack O'Donnell (CW)Upper Midwest
4157SR. Luke Smiley (UW-SP)Upper Midwest
5157SO. Nate Stokhaug (UW-Osh)Upper Midwest
6157JR. Tyler Bents (Conc Moor)Upper Midwest
1157JR-Luke Reicosky (John Carroll)Central
2157SR-Stan Bleich (Baldwin Wallace)Central
3157JR-Ryan Whitten (Otterbein)Central
4157SO-Tyson Nisley (Wabash)Central
5157JR-Carson Pottenger (Heidelberg)Central
6157SO-Junior Martin (Adrian)Central
1165JR.Michael Angers (Castleton)Northeast
2165FR. Cooper Pontelandolfo (New York)Northeast
3165SR. Kevin Lyskawa (Trinity)Northeast
4165SR. Steve Ocampo (Johnson & Wales)Northeast
5165SR. Tyler Barker (Norwich)Northeast
6165SR. Jack Kelly (Roger Williams)Northeast
1165SR. Dominick Reyes (JHU)Mideast
2165JR. Brian Schneider (ETown)Mideast
3165JR. Matt Surich (TCNJ)Mideast
4165GSR.Tyler Brazinski (Oneonta)Mideast
5165JR. Austin Lamb (RIT)Mideast
6165FR. Jackson Grey (Ithaca)Mideast
1165FR. Matt Lackman (Alvernia)Southeast
2165SO. Alex Turley (Averett)Southeast
3165SO. James Geiger (Wilkes)Southeast
4165JR. Morgan Peterson (Southern Virginia)Southeast
5165FR. Harrison Hinojosa (Stevens)Southeast
6165SR. Joe Salerno (W&L)Southeast
1165SR. Bradan Birt (Milikin)Lower Midwest
2165JR. Gabe Fiser (LORAS)Lower Midwest
3165SR. Casey Allen (Cornell)Lower Midwest
4165FR. Colby Tool (Central)Lower Midwest
5165FR. Matt Doyle (Wartburg)Lower Midwest
6165JR. Liam Corbett (Dubuque)Lower Midwest
1165JR. Nathan Wynsma (UWP)Upper Midwest
2165SR. Chase Schmidt (UWEC)Upper Midwest
3165JR. Seth Brossard (UW-Lax)Upper Midwest
4165SR. Brandon Peckham (UWSP)Upper Midwest
5165FR. Connor Thorsten (Aug)Upper Midwest
6165SO. Tommy Hoy (UW-WW)Upper Midwest
1165SR-Dalton Leightner (Baldwin Wallace)Central
2165SR-Dylan Briggs (Olivet)Central
3165SO-Patrick McGraw (John Carroll)Central
4165SO-Trenton DiGenova (Adrian)Central
5165SR-Jordan Hardrick (Ohio Northern)Central
6165JR-Chris Anderson (Mount Union)Central
1174JR. Marco Gaita (Wesleyan)Northeast
2174SR. Mike Ross (Johnson & Wales)Northeast
3174SR. Dominck Esposito (Merchant Marine)Northeast
4174SO. Jason Geyer (New York)Northeast
5174SR. Fox Maxwell (Bridgewater)Northeast
6174SR. Cooper Fleming (Castleton)Northeast
1174SR. Demitreus Henry (Cort)Mideast
2174JR. Charlie Grygas (Oswego)Mideast
3174SR. Joe Paul (JHU)Mideast
4174JR. Ben Dougherty ( RIT)Mideast
5174SR. William Laughlin (Scran)Mideast
6174SR. Mike Galton (Alfred St)Mideast
1174JR. Youssef Ait Boulahri (DV)Southeast
2174SR. Kade Kravitz (Kings)Southeast
3174FR. Jared Townsend (York)Southeast
4174JR. George Mosley (Averett)Southeast
5174SR. Jaden Datz (W&J)Southeast
6174JR. Frank Medina (Stevens)Southeast
1174SR. Jacob Krakow (LORAS) Lower Midwest
2174SO. Zane Mulder (WART) Lower Midwest
3174FR. Joey Jens North CentralLower Midwest
4174SR. Skyler Langley (Simpson)Lower Midwest
5174SR. Jacob Scherzer (Cornell)Lower Midwest
6174FR. Landon Kirby (Central)Lower Midwest
1174SR. Solomon Nielsen (Aug)Upper Midwest
2174SR. Ben SarasinUpper Midwest
3174SR. Evan Lawrence (UWE)Upper Midwest
4174SR. Nick Dado (UWP)Upper Midwest
5174SR. Kaden Spindler (Conc)Upper Midwest
6174JR. Luke Clark (UW-Lax)Upper Midwest
1174FR-Dan Devera (John Carroll)Central
2174JR-Owen Guilford (Olivet)Central
3174JR-Griffin Rathburn (Baldwin Wallace)Central
4174JR-David Reinhart (Mount Union)Central
5174FR-Ray Arebalo (Wabash)Central
6174JR-Derrick Top (Adrian)Central
1184SR. Ryan Devivo (Johnson & Wales)Northeast
2184JR. Edwin Morales (Bridgewater State)Northeast
3184SR. Phil Rogers (United State Coast Guard Academy) Northeast
4184SO. Cole Shaughnessy (Roger Williams)Northeast
5184JR. Scotti Dupont (NYU)Northeast
6184FR. Alex Richards (CAST)Northeast
1184GSR. Dan Surich (TCNJ)Mideast
2184JR. Colby Giroux (RIT)Mideast
3184SR. Justin Hopman (Cent)Mideast
4184SR. Chris Eames (Brock)Mideast
5184SR. Gary Nagle (URS)Mideast
6184SR. Steven Bilali (Oneonta)Mideast
1184JR. Colton Babcock (Wilkes)Southeast
2184FR. Brayden Roscosky (W&J)Southeast
3184SO. Isaac Kassis (Alvernia)Southeast
4184SO. Zion Carpenter (Averett)Southeast
5184FR. Sam Slate (Ferrum)Southeast
6184SR. Brad Basham (W&L)Southeast
1184JR. Shane Liegel (LORAS)Lower Midwest
2184JR. Brock Montford (NCC) Lower Midwest
3184FR. David Papach (Wartburg)Lower Midwest
4184SR. Isaiah Mitchell (Luther)Lower Midwest
5184JR. Peyton Hammerich (Central)Lower Midwest
6184SO. Micah Downs (Milikin)Lower Midwest
1184SR. Jarrit Shinhoster (UWW)Upper Midwest
2184JR. Nick Rogge (Aug)Upper Midwest
3184SR. Jerry Lipke (UW-SP)Upper Midwest
4184FR. Patrick Curran (UW-Osh)Upper Midwest
5184SR. Natan Jara (Wheaton)Upper Midwest
6184JR. Kalyn Jahn (UW-Lax)Upper Midwest
1184JR-Lucas Salmon (Baldwin Wallace)Central
2184SR-Joey Bradberry (Otterbein)Central
3184SR-George Lassnick (Mount Union)Central
4184FR-Charles Baczek (Wabash)Central
5184JR-Adam Medeiros (Heidlberg)Central
6184SO-Justin Carnahan (Olivet)Central
1197SR. Paul Detwiler (USCGA)Northeast
2197SR. Chance LaPier (CAST)Northeast
3197SR. Tommy Wrzesien (JWU)Northeast
4197SO. Darby McLaughlin (WNE)Northeast
5197JR. Sam Ware (SPR)Northeast
6197SO. Spencer Fetrow (RWU)Northeast
1197SR. Luca Colestock (Muhl)Mideast
2197SR. Quinn Haddad (TCNJ)Mideast
3197SR. Chibueze (Eze) Chukwueze (Ithaca)Mideast
4197JR. Jhordyn Innocent (Oneonta)Mideast
5197FR. Josh Harkless (RIT)Mideast
6197JR. Blake Ilges (Alfred St)Mideast
1197Sr. Michael Dooley (Stevens)Southeast
2197SR. Brandon Homsey (Ferrum)Southeast
3197JR. Cam Farrow (York)Southeast
4197SO. Gable Crebs (Lycoming)Southeast
5197JR. Alex Donahue (W&J)Southeast
6197FR. Cameron Butka (Wilkes)Southeast
1197SR. Cody Baldridge (NCC) Lower Midwest
2197SR. Kobe Woods (WART) Lower Midwest
3197JR. Donovan Corn (LUTHER)Lower Midwest
4197FR. Jared Voss (COE) Lower Midwest
5197SR. Collin Murphy (Loras)Lower Midwest
6197SO. Gage Linahon (Central)Lower Midwest
1197SR. Beau Yineman (UWO)Upper Midwest
2197SR. Isaac Lahr (UWL)Upper Midwest
3197JR. Gabe Zierden (Conc)Upper Midwest
4197SO. Tyler Hannah (UW-Platt)Upper Midwest
5197SO. Jakub Maciorow (UW-WW)Upper Midwest
6197JR. Trent Williams (Chicago)Upper Midwest
1197JR- Doug Byrne (Baldwin Wallace)Central
2197JR-Jack Heldt (Wabash)Central
3197SR-Tyler Stepic (Mount Union)Central
4197JR-Dylan Wellbaum (Adrian)Central
5197SR-Cash Thompson (Ohio Northern)Central
6197SR-Jarrod Setliff (Otterbein)Central
1285SR. Liridon Leka (Johnson & Wales)Northeast
2285SR.Jake Peavey (Southern Maine)Northeast
3285SO. Dave Aranda (New York)Northeast
4285JR. Addison Boisvert (Roger Williams)Northeast
5285JR. Ryan Higgins (Bridgewater State)Northeast
6285JR. Shea Garand (Castleton)Northeast
1285SR. Richard Knapp (Brock)Mideast
2285SR. Tom Marretta (TCNJ)Mideast
3285SR. Malcolm Hunt (URS)Mideast
4285SR. Hank Behaeghel (JHU)Mideast
5285SO. Dylan Waller (ETown)Mideast
6285JR. Calik Kennedy (RIT)Mideast
1285JR. Trent Ragland (Averett)Southeast
2285JR Nico Ramirez (Southern Virginia)Southeast
3285JR. John Fulmer (Lycoming)Southeast
4285JR. Austin Williams (Delaware Valley)Southeast
5285JR Palmer Rodenhaber (Alvernia)Southeast
6285SR. Clay Chadwick (W&L)Southeast
1285JR. Wyatt Wriedt (LORAS)Lower Midwest
2285SR. Kaleb Reeves (COE) Lower Midwest
3285SO. Walter West (Luther) Lower Midwest
4285SR. Sam Zook (Central) Lower Midwest
5285SR. Robert Melise (Dubuque) Lower Midwest
6285JR. Brayan Reyes (Milikin)Lower Midwest
1285SO. Tyler Kim (Augs)Upper Midwest
2285JR. Cole Fibranz (Chi)Upper Midwest
3285SR. Jordan Lemcke (UWO)Upper Midwest
4285SR. Mason Hawkins (UWEC)Upper Midwest
5285SR. Cadin Koeppel (UW-WW)Upper Midwest
6285FR. Ben Kawcyznski (UW-Lax)Upper Midwest
1285SO-Donovan King (Olivet)Central
2285JR-Owen Miller (Albion) Central
3285SR-Grant Martin (Mount Union)Central
4285SR-Jarod Miller (Baldwin Wallace)Central
5285SR-Isaiah Espinoza (Adrian)Central
6285JR-Ben DePrest (Ohio Northern)Central